Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Wang
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 20 | +5.1% | PB | |
2 |
Anthony Koh
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 17 | +6.4% | PB | |
3 |
Bennett Wright
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Cole Coffman
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 15 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Gabriel Condit
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Derek Estep
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 13 | -3.8% | ||
7 |
Gerard Traynor
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 12 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Jake Kennedy
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 11 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cole Faikish
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Jonah Rees
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 7 | -2.8% | ||
11 |
Alex Kissinger
Governor Mifflin
|
Governor Mifflin | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Max Marr
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 5 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Zack Oswald
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Vedant Bedekar
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 3 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Marcus Papanikolaou
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 2 | 0.0% | ||
– |
Everett Rachael
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Liam Broderick
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 692 | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
James McGowan
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 650 | +3.0% | PB | |
19 |
Sritan Pittala
Unattached
|
Unattached | 632 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Cameron Smith
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 629 | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Jack Behm
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 627 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Spencer Swanholm
SJAC
|
SJAC | 624 | -1.9% | ||
23 |
Arthur Ameriks
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 592 | +3.0% | PB | |
24 |
John Connelly
SJAC
|
SJAC | 586 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Wang
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 870 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Anthony Koh
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 781 | +5.7% | PB | |
3 |
Gabriel Condit
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 763 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Bennett Wright
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 918 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Jake Kennedy
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 743 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Derek Estep
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 736 | -3.2% | ||
7 |
Cole Coffman
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 727 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Gerard Traynor
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 720 | +3.7% | PB | |
9 |
Max Marr
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 696 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Cole Faikish
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 693 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Jonah Rees
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 677 | -3.3% | ||
12 |
Vedant Bedekar
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 668 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Everett Rachael
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 667 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Alex Kissinger
Governor Mifflin
|
Governor Mifflin | 663 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Marcus Papanikolaou
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 657 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Zack Oswald
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 647 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Liam Broderick
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 647 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Can Yeniay
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 637 | -2.1% | ||
19 |
James McGowan
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 637 | +2.4% | PB | |
20 |
Jack Behm
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 636 | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Spencer Swanholm
SJAC
|
SJAC | 630 | -1.6% | ||
22 |
John Connelly
SJAC
|
SJAC | 620 | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Cameron Smith
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 616 | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
Sritan Pittala
Unattached
|
Unattached | 615 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Arthur Ameriks
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 613 | +3.9% | PB | |
26 |
Jack Durkin
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 610 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Nicholas Green
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 605 | +7.9% | PB | |
28 |
Tre Cottrell
SJAC
|
SJAC | 601 | -2.9% | ||
29 |
Alex de Vries
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 767 | -1.3% | ||
30 |
Brady Robidas
Governor Mifflin
|
Governor Mifflin | 593 | +3.2% | PB | |
31 |
Owen Lever
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | 588 | +2.9% | PB | |
32 |
Jacob Johnson
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 578 | +2.2% | PB | |
33 |
Jerry Wang
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 746 | +1.2% | PB | |
34 |
Jack Cummins
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 570 | -2.4% | ||
35 |
John Franchetti
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn
|
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn | 569 | -0.7% | ||
36 |
Braiden Tedesco
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 563 | +1.3% | PB | |
37 |
Brandon Fleck
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 729 | +3.8% | PB | |
38 |
Pearse McGuinn
Hawk Hill Swimmi
|
Hawk Hill Swimmi | 556 | – | PB | |
39 |
James Gaudion
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 555 | +1.0% | PB | |
40 |
Joey Myer
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 552 | -1.8% | ||
41 |
Luc Streitz
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 718 | +4.8% | PB | |
42 |
Christian Henry
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 533 | – | PB | |
43 |
Sean Haney
SJAC
|
SJAC | 524 | +0.1% | PB | |
44 |
Felix Kohler
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 507 | -0.6% | ||
45 |
James Taylor
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 505 | -1.2% | ||
46 |
Ryan O'Donnell
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 502 | +4.8% | PB | |
47 |
Alex Yurkewicz
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 499 | -0.6% | ||
48 |
Brady Scott
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 486 | +0.9% | PB | |
49 |
Colin Broadbelt
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 480 | -1.8% | ||
– |
Logan Turley
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cole Stevens
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Logan Freed
Souderton Seahawks
|
Souderton Seahawks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cameron Byrd
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | NS | – | – |