Site logo

Middle Atlantic Junior Olympic Age Group Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sam Kohm Germantown Academy Aquatic logo 1:57.68
832 +4.1% PB
2 Liam Sargent Upper Main Line Ymca logo 2:01.74
742 +2.2% PB
3 Max Moen unattached 2:02.66
723 +0.7% PB
4 Cole Jennings Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 2:03.25
710 -1.0%
5 Nick Pezzella Burlington County YMCA logo 2:04.30
688 +1.5% PB
6 Ryan Cortes Jersey Wahoos logo 2:04.88
676 +0.1% PB
7 Jonah Luetke Metro Area Life Time Swimming logo 2:05.15
670 +2.1% PB
8 Landon D'Ariano Germantown Academy Aquatic logo 2:05.25
771 +3.7% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Henry McFadden Jersey Wahoos logo 2:04.37
790 -0.8%
10 Teddy Blake Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 2:04.42
788 +1.7% PB
11 James Tao Jersey Wahoos logo 2:04.80
780 -1.6%
12 Andrew Boles Germantown Academy Aquatic logo 2:05.07
672 +7.1% PB
13 Eric Kupsky unattached 2:06.81
738 -0.4%
13 Michael Huegel Suburban Seahawks Club logo 2:06.81
636
15 Shawn Erdley Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 2:07.57
621 +1.3% PB
16 Liam Ramos Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 2:08.82
596 -1.0%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Alex Hamill Upper Main Line Ymca logo 2:04.94
675 +0.8% PB
18 Henry Haupt Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:06.24
648 -0.1%
19 Joshua Juhasz Western Branch YMCA logo 2:06.36
645 +3.2% PB
20 Cooper Pike Burlington County YMCA logo 2:07.66
619 +0.5% PB
21 Drew Henry NRG Swimming logo 2:07.82
616 -0.7%
22 Ethan Coffman Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 2:07.94
614 +2.7% PB
23 Mason Green Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming logo 2:08.66
701 +3.4% PB
24 Mason Potts North Penn Aquatic Club logo 2:11.60
642 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sam Kohm Germantown Academy Aquatic logo 1:57.37
839 +4.4% PB
2 Max Moen unattached 2:00.61
767 +2.4% PB
3 Liam Sargent Upper Main Line Ymca logo 2:01.86
740 +2.1% PB
4 Nick Pezzella Burlington County YMCA logo 2:02.99
716 +2.5% PB
5 Cole Jennings Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 2:03.19
711 -1.0%
6 Ryan Cortes Jersey Wahoos logo 2:03.87
697 +1.0% PB
7 Jonah Luetke Metro Area Life Time Swimming logo 2:03.97
695 +3.0% PB
8 Landon D'Ariano Germantown Academy Aquatic logo 2:04.06
796 +4.6% PB
9 James Tao Jersey Wahoos logo 2:04.09
795 -1.1%
10 Andrew Boles Germantown Academy Aquatic logo 2:04.92
675 +7.2% PB
11 Eric Kupsky unattached 2:04.98
777 +1.0% PB
12 Teddy Blake Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 2:05.29
770 +1.0% PB
13 Henry McFadden Jersey Wahoos logo 2:05.81
759 -1.9%
14 Shawn Erdley Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 2:05.85
656 +2.7% PB
15 Michael Huegel Suburban Seahawks Club logo 2:05.90
655
16 Liam Ramos Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 2:06.04
652 +1.2% PB
17 Alex Hamill Upper Main Line Ymca logo 2:06.06
652 -0.1%
18 Drew Henry NRG Swimming logo 2:06.10
651 +0.7% PB
19 Cooper Pike Burlington County YMCA logo 2:06.53
642 +1.4% PB
20 Ethan Coffman Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 2:06.67
639 +3.7% PB
21 Joshua Juhasz Western Branch YMCA logo 2:07.02
632 +2.7% PB
22 Henry Haupt Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:07.68
619 -1.2%
23 Mason Potts North Penn Aquatic Club logo 2:08.08
712 PB
24 Mason Green Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming logo 2:08.11
712 +3.8% PB
25 Aidan Peters Burlington County YMCA logo 2:08.42
604 +0.7% PB
26 Matthew Novotny Governor Mifflin logo 2:08.44
604 +6.6% PB
27 Andy Zhou Germantown Academy Aquatic logo 2:08.55
703 PB
28 Matthew Boehme unattached 2:08.89
595 +2.2% PB
29 ETHAN WANG York YMCA logo 2:09.47
583 -1.4%
30 Alex Sleptsov Penn Charter Aquatic Club logo 2:09.76
578 +4.6% PB
31 Leonid Smilevski Egg Harbor Twp S logo 2:09.98
573 +0.6% PB
32 Ryan Woodzell Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA logo 2:10.41
565 -1.9%
33 Ryan Lee West Shore YMCA logo 2:10.75
559 -1.5%
34 John Moyer Jersey Wahoos logo 2:11.13
651 -0.2%
35 Carlos Hidalgo Falcon Swim Club logo 2:11.36
547 +1.2% PB
36 Hayden Clay Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 2:22.03
359 -8.4%
Lance Ginter Keystone Aquatics logo NS
Gary Wang Suburban Seahawks Club logo NS

Filters