Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Wang
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 20 | +6.4% | PB | |
2 |
Magill Zagaceta
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 17 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Anthony Koh
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 16 | +6.5% | PB | |
4 |
Liam Broderick
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 15 | +4.9% | PB | |
5 |
Can Yeniay
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 14 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Cole Coffman
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 13 | +5.4% | PB | |
7 |
Sritan Pittala
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Christian Henry
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 11 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Max Smilevski
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 9 | +5.4% | PB | |
10 |
Kaden Fatta
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Jack Behm
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Luke Mumma
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 5 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Bennett Wright
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 4 | +6.0% | PB | |
14 |
Jack Cummins
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Joey Myer
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Jacob Johnson
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 1 | +7.7% | PB | |
17 |
Jonah Rees
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | – | -5.6% | ||
18 |
Benjamin Newcomb
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
19 |
Jake Nowoswiat
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | – | – | ||
20 |
Brandon Fleck
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Spencer Swanholm
SJAC
|
SJAC | – | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Conan Chen
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Conner Verbanas
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
John Franchetti
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn
|
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn | – | – | ||
25 |
Joshua Kim
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Sam Huggins
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
Evan Boratto
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Marcus Papanikolaou
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | – | – | ||
29 |
Luka Filipovski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | +2.4% | PB | |
30 |
Gavin Shifflett
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Sidney Lauterbach
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | – | – | ||
32 |
Brady May
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | – | – | ||
33 |
Braiden Tedesco
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
34 |
Ryan Taylor
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
35 |
James Taylor
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
36 |
Daniel Keegan
SJAC
|
SJAC | – | -0.8% | ||
37 |
Alex Yurkewicz
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | -1.1% | ||
38 |
Colin Broadbelt
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | -0.9% |