Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tori Abruzzo
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 20 | +6.2% | PB | |
2 |
McKenna Potteiger
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 17 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Bonita Zuo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Cece Traub
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Alyssa Kelly
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Arina Vorobyeva
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 13 | +98.3% | PB | |
7 |
Lydia Gonzales
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Julia Havice
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 11 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Annie Jia
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Kaitlyn Kolessar
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 7 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Clara Behling
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Ellie Archer
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 5 | +6.3% | PB | |
13 |
Ava Knopsnyder
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Maddie Serfass
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Emily Way
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 2 | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Isa Lieu
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 1 | +2.7% | PB | |
17 |
Jena Nowoswiat
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | – | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Karly Boles
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | – | +6.0% | PB | |
19 |
Esther Park
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Sophia Cerimele
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Rachel Gallagher
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Ellie Davis
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Mary Kate Kupsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Bella Caraballo
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Abby Kern
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
26 |
Kennedi Dobson
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | – | +2.6% | PB | |
27 |
Eva McIver-Jenkins
Serpents
|
Serpents | – | – | ||
28 |
Natalie Cheplick
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
29 |
Izzy PHIFER
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | – | +7.2% | PB | |
30 |
Kylie McMurray
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
31 |
ava coombs
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | – | +4.3% | PB | |
32 |
Sarah Freeman
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | – | +3.1% | PB | |
33 |
Maddie Majewski
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | – | ||
34 |
Lana Davidson
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | – | +0.4% | PB | |
35 |
Olivia Welsh
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
36 |
Kauri Parsons
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
37 |
CC Leoni
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | – | +1.7% | PB | |
38 |
Camryn Tilger
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.8% | ||
39 |
Morgan Conway
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | – | -1.2% | ||
40 |
Scarlett McGlinchey
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | -3.5% |