Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Shapiro
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 26 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Alec Filipovic
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 23 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Matlock
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 22 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Dai
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 21 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Seth Miller
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 19 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Scooter Iida
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Liam Hutchinson
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Jake Darlinger
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 15 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Calvin Windle
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 14 | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Zach Boley
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 13 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Sathya Subramanian
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 12 | +1.3% | SB | |
12 |
Cullen Cochlan
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 11 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Teegan Cook
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 8 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Miles McIntyre
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 8 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Nate Gates
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Donovan Lahmann
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
William Duerr
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Max Ryaguzov
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 3 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Nolan Lahmann
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Beno Maya
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 1 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alec Filipovic
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 920 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Jake Shapiro
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 824 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Matlock
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 801 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Dai
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 827 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Seth Miller
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 824 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Calvin Windle
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 805 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Scooter Iida
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 804 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Liam Hutchinson
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 772 | – | ||
9 |
Jake Darlinger
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 768 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Ryan Purdy
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 751 | – | PB | |
11 |
Zach Boley
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 743 | +2.7% | SB | |
12 |
Cullen Cochlan
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 775 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Sathya Subramanian
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 727 | +0.8% | SB | |
14 |
Beno Maya
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 731 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Miles McIntyre
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 818 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Max Ryaguzov
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 722 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
William Duerr
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 712 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Nate Gates
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 709 | – | PB | |
19 |
Teegan Cook
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 742 | -1.8% | ||
19 |
Donovan Lahmann
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 708 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Nolan Lahmann
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 738 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Foster Swanson
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 736 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Zander Johnson
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 707 | -1.6% | ||
24 |
Robert Petersen
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 706 | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Jack Wike
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 704 | +3.2% | PB | |
26 |
Amir Aliyev
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 731 | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Vince Smith
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 791 | -0.9% | ||
28 |
Gavin Hill
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 701 | +7.7% | PB | |
28 |
Ethan Batko
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 730 | +0.1% | SB | |
28 |
marc Avery
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 730 | +7.3% | PB | |
31 |
Nick Khatkovyy
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 789 | +0.8% | PB | |
32 |
Matt Gibson
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 787 | -1.8% | ||
33 |
Liam Davis
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 725 | -1.8% | ||
33 |
Connor Boyle
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 725 | – | PB | |
35 |
Tanner Schrey
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 697 | +3.8% | PB | |
36 |
Ryan Crafton
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 690 | -1.8% | ||
36 |
Yoochan Lee
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 690 | -0.1% | ||
38 |
Justin Alderson
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 715 | – | ||
39 |
Alex Ostrowski
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 682 | -1.5% | ||
40 |
Nick Andres
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 705 | – | ||
41 |
Nate Cobb
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 671 | -0.2% | ||
42 |
Jack Hiss
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 669 | – | PB | |
43 |
Henry Bliss
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 673 | -1.8% | ||
43 |
Dean Ramsbottom
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 701 | +0.2% | PB | |
45 |
Sean Harlin
Palos-Orland Swim Association
|
Palos-Orland Swim Association | 672 | -0.9% | ||
46 |
Evan Stegall
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 759 | -1.6% | ||
46 |
Nathaniel Tunggal
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 759 | -0.8% | ||
48 |
Matt Nagler
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 669 | – | PB | |
48 |
Michael Rosa
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 669 | – | PB | |
48 |
Kevin Becker
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 669 | +4.7% | PB | |
51 |
Adrian Acosta
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 660 | +0.4% | PB | |
52 |
Goncalo Wanzeller
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 686 | +4.5% | PB | |
52 |
Lawrence Wang
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 747 | -1.8% | ||
54 |
Tomas Samuolis
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 686 | +2.6% | PB | |
55 |
Chris Thomas
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 655 | -0.1% | ||
56 |
Will Herwig
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 743 | +8.2% | PB | |
57 |
Brendan Forrest
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 743 | +7.9% | PB | |
58 |
Tristan Stevens
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 682 | -0.8% | ||
58 |
Brad Whitehurst
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 653 | – | ||
60 |
Jeddrick Gamilla
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 681 | +0.2% | PB | |
60 |
Calvin Osborne
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 742 | +2.0% | PB | |
60 |
Xander Guerrero
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 653 | +0.8% | PB | |
63 |
Austin Cabel
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 647 | – | ||
64 |
Josh Song
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 737 | -4.2% | ||
65 |
Broderick Goss
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
|
Sullivan Blue Dolphins | 643 | -0.6% | ||
66 |
Dan Bajda
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 641 | +7.0% | PB | |
67 |
Omar Fathallah
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 730 | – | PB | |
68 |
Matthew Felber
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 635 | +3.1% | SB | |
68 |
Thomas Reedy
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 669 | -1.0% | ||
70 |
Jimmy Senese
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 663 | – | PB | |
71 |
Andy Ritsema
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 662 | – | PB | |
72 |
Ethan Chuang
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 632 | +4.5% | SB | |
73 |
Sebastian Smolecki
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 660 | +4.6% | PB | |
74 |
Christian Snyder
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 630 | -1.7% | ||
75 |
Anthony Severino
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 630 | -2.3% | ||
76 |
Kyle Wolford
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 657 | +1.0% | PB | |
77 |
Nicholas Bedoya
North Park Aquat
|
North Park Aquat | 624 | -1.2% | ||
78 |
Frank Tirone
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 650 | +3.2% | SB | |
79 |
Vincent Pi
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 650 | +1.3% | SB | |
80 |
Josiah Vis
Palos Area Swim
|
Palos Area Swim | 621 | -0.2% | ||
81 |
John Tischke
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 642 | -2.5% | ||
81 |
Danny O'Brien
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 614 | -2.4% | ||
83 |
Carson Faley
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 701 | +0.2% | PB | |
84 |
Joshua Harris
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 611 | +0.6% | PB | |
85 |
Connor McCarthy
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 699 | -4.3% | ||
85 |
Thomas Gohres
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 611 | – | ||
87 |
Eric Boysen
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | 610 | -1.1% | ||
88 |
Henry Olenec
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 636 | +0.9% | PB | |
89 |
Lukas Slifierz
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 631 | -0.4% | ||
90 |
Cal Sandefer
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 631 | – | ||
91 |
Kyle Falkstrom
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team | 602 | -0.5% | ||
92 |
Matthew Boryk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 629 | -1.9% | ||
93 |
Oliver Coric
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 689 | – | ||
94 |
Dylan Jones
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 591 | +3.1% | PB | |
95 |
Patrick White
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 585 | – | ||
96 |
Owen Zant
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 589 | +0.7% | SB | |
96 |
Kyle Bergman
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 589 | -0.6% | ||
98 |
Ethan Chan
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 737 | -2.7% | ||
98 |
Josh Nepomuceno
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 582 | -1.8% | ||
100 |
Jack Brandt
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 581 | +1.6% | PB | |
101 |
Paul Racanelli
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 668 | -0.7% | ||
102 |
Joseph Song
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 574 | – | ||
103 |
Stephen Roe
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 562 | -1.5% | ||
104 |
Trystan Lundgren
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 562 | -2.1% | ||
105 |
Kevin Soltys
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 629 | -2.4% | ||
106 |
Bryan Mendoza
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 627 | -1.4% | ||
107 |
Connor Sorg
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 624 | -2.9% | ||
108 |
Garret Sims
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 536 | – | ||
109 |
Anthony Kang
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 512 | -2.8% | ||
– |
Haddy Khatib
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Quinn Loughran
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mason Rhode
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |