Site logo

Illinois Swimming Senior Championship

200 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kate Morris NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logo 1:47.88
892 0.0%
2 Rachel Stege Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:47.90
892 +0.8% PB
3 Anne Tavierne St Charles Swim Team logo 1:49.13
835 +0.6% SB
4 Anna Peplowski BNY Waves logo 1:49.14
845 -0.2%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
5 Julia Heimstead BNY Waves logo 1:50.37
812 +0.2% PB
6 Madison Schiml Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:51.19
790 +2.1% PB
7 Tiffanie Ruan Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:51.28
788 +1.7% PB
8 Kali Franckowiak Maverick Swim Club logo 1:52.01
769 -0.8%
9 Sophia Goushchina Patriot (IL) logo 1:52.14
765 +3.9% PB
10 Emma Gleason Patriot (IL) logo 1:52.40
759 -0.5%
11 Sydney Kelly Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:54.31
710 -2.6%
12 Izzy Harder Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:58.43
610 -4.6%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
13 Megan Armstrong St Charles Swim Team logo 1:52.72
750 -0.4%
14 Molly Rosenthal NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logo 1:53.28
736 +0.2% SB
15 Elissa Haake Hinsdale Swim Club logo 1:53.56
720 -2.0%
16 Gina Jenkins Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:53.94
710 +0.8% SB
17 Ashley Bengtson BNY Waves logo 1:54.37
708 +1.8% SB
18 Leslie Wendel New Trier Aquatics logo 1:54.67
714 -1.1%
19 Emily Rygula Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:55.55
692 -1.6%
20 Michaela Herwig Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:55.62
678
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Rachel Stege Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:48.84
866 -0.1%
2 Anna Peplowski BNY Waves logo 1:48.91
851 0.0%
3 Anne Tavierne St Charles Swim Team logo 1:49.65
821 +0.2% SB
4 Kate Morris NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logo 1:49.68
843 -1.7%
5 Julia Heimstead BNY Waves logo 1:51.25
788 -0.6%
6 Madison Schiml Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:51.92
771 +1.4% PB
7 Tiffanie Ruan Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:52.08
767 +1.0% PB
8 Kali Franckowiak Maverick Swim Club logo 1:52.42
758 -1.2%
9 Macy Rink Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:52.85
738 -2.3%
10 Sophia Goushchina Patriot (IL) logo 1:52.97
744 +3.2% SB
11 Izzy Harder Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:53.08
741 +0.1% PB
12 Emma Gleason Patriot (IL) logo 1:53.14
740 -1.2%
13 Sydney Kelly Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:53.19
738 -1.6%
14 Kira Tiv Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:53.31
735 +0.9% PB
15 Gina Jenkins Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:53.56
720 +1.1% PB
16 Molly Rosenthal NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logo 1:53.69
726 -0.2%
17 Leslie Wendel New Trier Aquatics logo 1:53.70
738 -0.2%
18 Elissa Haake Hinsdale Swim Club logo 1:53.82
713 -2.3%
19 Megan Armstrong St Charles Swim Team logo 1:54.16
714 -1.7%
20 Emily Rygula Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:54.26
724 -0.4%
21 Ashley Bengtson BNY Waves logo 1:54.45
706 +1.8% SB
22 Michaela Herwig Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:54.49
705
23 Paige Armstrong St Charles Swim Team logo 1:54.54
717 -1.2%
24 Jessica Davis Delta Aquatics logo 1:54.74
699 -3.9%
25 Corinne Guist Delta Aquatics logo 1:54.77
711 +0.6% PB
26 Anna Andres NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logo 1:54.80
710 PB
27 Megan Ciezczak Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:54.96
706 +1.4% PB
28 Lainey Quinones WEST Swim Club logo 1:54.99
693 +4.2% PB
29 Linda Licari St Charles Swim Team logo 1:55.09
691 -2.1%
29 Mary Kate Phillips St Charles Swim Team logo 1:55.09
691 -2.2%
31 Katie O'Connell Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:55.11
743 +0.4% PB
32 Anna Long Patriot (IL) logo 1:55.13
702 -1.1%
33 Alexis Wendel New Trier Aquatics logo 1:55.14
702 -0.5%
34 Payton Lange Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team logo 1:55.21
688 -2.9%
35 Sofia Vargas WILD logo 1:55.22
678 +0.3% SB
36 Meghan Niziolek St Charles Swim Team logo 1:55.23
687 +0.9% PB
37 Julia Polsky Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:55.25
699 -0.8%
38 Sophia Kuehn Palatine Park District logo 1:55.44
682
39 Maxine Parkinson Delta Aquatics logo 1:55.50
680
40 Kendra Joachim Scout Aquatics logo 1:55.65
677 -2.1%
41 Lian Fong Swift Aquatics logo 1:55.66
677 PB
42 Hannah Pozezinski St Charles Swim Team logo 1:55.67
667
43 Kristen Stege Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:55.76
674 -0.8%
43 Eleanor McMeen Lyons Swim Club logo 1:55.76
687 +3.1% PB
45 Colleen O'Connor Delta Aquatics logo 1:55.77
674 PB
46 Joelle Ohr New Trier Aquatics logo 1:55.80
673
46 Grace Schwieters NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logo 1:55.80
673
48 Paige Edmier Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:55.83
663 0.0%
49 Jane Denenberg NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logo 1:55.87
662
50 Annie Leinart WEST Swim Club logo 1:55.89
662 -0.1%
51 Kayleigh Lewis St Charles Swim Team logo 1:55.90
671 +3.7% SB
52 Mariclaire Lynch WEST Swim Club logo 1:55.92
670 -1.6%
53 Mollie Lumsden Palatine Park District logo 1:55.97
681 -1.1%
54 Katie Drumm Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:56.02
668
55 Lauren Lee Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:56.03
668
56 Lisa Johnson Maverick Swim Club logo 1:56.05
658 PB
57 Skylar Ruggles Delta Aquatics logo 1:56.12
678
58 Sophia Mruk St Charles Swim Team logo 1:56.13
678 -0.1%
59 Emily Giles Delta Aquatics logo 1:56.18
664
60 Erin Long YMCA Flying Fish logo 1:56.19
676 -3.1%
61 Kellynn Hayes Delta Aquatics logo 1:56.30
652
61 Lauren Wille Delta Aquatics logo 1:56.30
713
63 Lauren Payton Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:56.31
661 -1.2%
63 Ellie Long Patriot (IL) logo 1:56.31
652 +2.2% PB
63 Jorie Selig Hornet Swim Club logo 1:56.31
661 +2.1% PB
66 Casey Craffey Cats Aquatic Team logo 1:56.37
672 -3.9%
67 Mikayla Jasek Delta Aquatics logo 1:56.41
658 +2.1% PB
68 Helena Blumenau Patriot (IL) logo 1:56.42
658 +1.6% PB
69 Hannah Giles Delta Aquatics logo 1:56.48
669 +0.6% PB
70 Kristina Winter Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 1:56.51
656 -1.1%
71 Emsela Orucevic Glenbrook Swim Club logo 1:56.58
654 PB
72 Hannah Murray St Charles Swim Team logo 1:56.60
654 -1.0%
73 Maryellen Wolff St Charles Swim Team logo 1:56.73
651 +0.5% PB
74 Athena Ye Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:56.77
650
75 Kiernan Lynch WEST Swim Club logo 1:56.84
648 -1.8%
76 Drew Petereit Patriot (IL) logo 1:56.96
645 -0.6%
77 Nya Robinson Glenbrook Swim Club logo 1:56.97
657 -0.1%
78 Samantha Weigel Maverick Swim Club logo 1:56.98
657 -1.9%
79 Jenna Keating Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:57.04
643 -0.6%
80 Mackenzie Tucker WILD logo 1:57.12
641 +0.3% PB
81 Katarina Schneider WEST Swim Club logo 1:57.23
730
82 Caroline Zimner Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logo 1:57.27
650 +0.0% PB
82 Kelly Zhou Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:57.27
638 -0.5%
84 Amber Finke West Chicago Sharks logo 1:57.35
636 +4.0% PB
85 Liv Dorshorst Arlington Alligators Inc logo 1:57.36
648 PB
86 Alyssa Church Cats Aquatic Team logo 1:57.40
625 -3.2%
87 Sydney Maxwell St Charles Swim Team logo 1:57.46
633 -2.8%
88 Caileigh Mccafferty Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 1:57.47
633 +3.1% SB
89 Jennifer Xiong Patriot (IL) logo 1:57.58
621 -2.0%
90 Phoebe Goebel WEST Swim Club logo 1:57.60
642 -0.7%
91 Lily Consiglio YMCA Flying Fish logo 1:57.76
638 -1.9%
92 Annie Stingle Cats Aquatic Team logo 1:57.88
623 +0.1% SB
92 Maura Ferguson Lyons Swim Club logo 1:57.88
623 -1.5%
94 Stephanie Udzielak Sharks Swim Club logo 1:57.94
622 -1.2%
95 Anna Werts New Trier Aquatics logo 1:58.00
620 -0.5%
96 Sophia Spolidorio Dunlap dolphins logo 1:58.03
620 -0.1%
97 Annabelle Kinerk St Charles Swim Team logo 1:58.05
619 +2.1% SB
98 Lauren Azar Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:58.07
619 +1.2% SB
99 Katie Cantrell St Charles Swim Team logo 1:58.10
618 -1.7%
100 Kylie Mears Fox Valley Swim Team logo 1:58.28
626 +0.2% SB
101 Madeline Padavic Hornet Swim Club logo 1:58.29
626 -1.6%
102 Ella Bolling Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club logo 1:58.32
625 -0.8%
103 Maria Pritchett Glenbrook Swim Club logo 1:58.33
604
103 Karen Bistrain-Diaz Delta Aquatics logo 1:58.33
613 0.0%
105 Laurel Bludgen Maverick Swim Club logo 1:58.35
612 -2.4%
106 Betsey Freiburger WILD logo 1:58.46
601 +2.1% SB
107 Jenna Wild YMCA Flying Fish logo 1:58.49
660 -0.9%
108 Madeleine O'Donnell Patriot (IL) logo 1:58.50
609 +2.9% SB
108 Jane Sanderson New Trier Aquatics logo 1:58.50
660 -1.2%
110 Pola Luckiewicz WEST Swim Club logo 1:58.54
608 -0.1%
111 Katelyn White NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logo 1:58.64
618 PB
112 Samantha Kelly Lyons Swim Club logo 1:58.69
604 -1.0%
113 Cassie Tingley YMCA Flying Fish logo 1:58.99
597 -2.0%
114 Grace Willard Maverick Swim Club logo 1:59.03
596 -3.2%
115 Kaelyn Gridley New Trier Aquatics logo 1:59.06
647
116 Anna Kurzydlo Coho Swim Club logo 1:59.13
594 +4.0% SB
117 Madison Supple St Charles Swim Team logo 1:59.18
605 -4.1%
118 Gianna Cappello Hinsdale Swim Club logo 1:59.20
682 -0.1%
119 Kelen McDaniels Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 1:59.38
579 -0.8%
120 Molly Yetter St Charles Swim Team logo 1:59.56
596
121 Jules Engesser Express Swim Team logo 1:59.76
580 +3.6% PB
122 Delaney Spearing Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 2:00.09
584 -1.3%
123 Abigail Szadorski Delta Aquatics logo 2:00.45
564 -2.8%
124 Emily Hartman Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 2:01.06
541 -3.0%
125 Jessica Phillips Hornet Swim Club logo 2:01.11
549 -4.1%
126 Allison Pearson Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 2:01.76
535
127 Lucy Stevens Patriot (IL) logo 2:02.91
510 -4.9%
128 Addison Hillerbrand New Trier Aquatics logo 2:02.92
501 -5.0%
129 Sloane Lightfoot Delta Aquatics logo 2:03.03
507
130 Kaylee Dexter Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 2:04.57
486 -2.7%
131 Ahalya Lettenberger NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logo 2:24.81
140 PB
Ashley Carollo Patriot (IL) logo NS
Cal Dunn Lyons Swim Club logo NS