Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Mason
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 26 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Andrew Dai
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 23 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Aayush Deshpande
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 22 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Zach Boley
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 21 | +2.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Jake Shapiro
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 19 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Nate Baxter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 17 | +0.0% | SB | |
7 |
Matt Gibson
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 16 | +9.7% | PB | |
8 |
Alec Filipovic
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jake Darlinger
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 14 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Foster Swanson
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Liam Davis
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 12 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Nick Andres
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 11 | -8.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Teegan Cook
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 9 | – | PB | |
14 |
Robert Petersen
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Zander Johnson
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 6 | +6.7% | PB | |
16 |
Jack Hiss
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Amir Aliyev
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Will Raidt
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 3 | -4.1% | ||
19 |
Gavin Hill
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 2 | +3.3% | PB | |
20 |
Nate Cobb
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 1 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Mason
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 884 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Andrew Dai
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 876 | +0.5% | SB | |
3 |
Zach Boley
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 834 | +2.4% | SB | |
4 |
Aayush Deshpande
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 826 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Jake Shapiro
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 807 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Nick Andres
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 832 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
Nate Baxter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 795 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Alec Filipovic
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 845 | – | PB | |
9 |
Foster Swanson
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 792 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Matt Gibson
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 817 | +8.4% | PB | |
11 |
Liam Davis
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 783 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Jake Darlinger
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 755 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Will Raidt
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 747 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Zander Johnson
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 747 | +6.7% | PB | |
15 |
Robert Petersen
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 746 | – | PB | |
16 |
Teegan Cook
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 746 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jack Hiss
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 704 | – | ||
18 |
Max Ryaguzov
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 700 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Nate Cobb
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 700 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Amir Aliyev
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 729 | – | PB | |
21 |
Miles McIntyre
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 759 | -2.8% | ||
22 |
Gavin Hill
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 695 | +4.6% | PB | |
23 |
Ethan Batko
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 720 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Nick Khatkovyy
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 745 | +3.2% | PB | |
25 |
Danny O'Brien
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 684 | – | PB | |
26 |
Chris Thomas
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 677 | – | PB | |
27 |
Vince Smith
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 731 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Timothy Hays
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 729 | -1.4% | ||
29 |
Sathya Subramanian
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 654 | – | ||
30 |
Nathaniel Tunggal
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 725 | – | PB | |
31 |
Austin Cabel
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 650 | – | ||
32 |
Matthew Felber
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 644 | +0.8% | SB | |
33 |
Cal Sandefer
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 678 | – | ||
34 |
Connor McCarthy
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 699 | -2.4% | ||
35 |
Preston Waldusky
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 638 | 0.0% | ||
36 |
Alex Ostrowski
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 638 | – | ||
37 |
Jay Jensen
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 664 | -1.8% | ||
38 |
Owen Mruk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 629 | – | PB | |
39 |
Broderick Goss
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
|
Sullivan Blue Dolphins | 612 | -0.9% | ||
40 |
Jack O'Connor
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 625 | – | ||
41 |
Carson Faley
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 682 | +2.2% | PB | |
42 |
Elmer Weng
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 681 | 0.0% | ||
43 |
Brian Knothe
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 645 | +0.0% | PB | |
44 |
Homero Olivares
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 673 | – | ||
45 |
Nate Gates
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 596 | -3.3% | ||
46 |
Joe Dienstag
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 666 | +4.4% | PB | |
47 |
Michael Wywrocki
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 726 | +4.1% | PB | |
48 |
Dillon Cherwin
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | 607 | – | PB | |
49 |
Justin Li
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 630 | +2.5% | PB | |
50 |
Joshua Harris
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 600 | +2.4% | PB | |
51 |
Anthony Severino
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 599 | – | ||
52 |
Bora Hopali
HPAC
|
HPAC | 625 | – | ||
53 |
Vince Chiappetta
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 621 | – | PB | |
54 |
Bryan Mendoza
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 650 | +2.0% | PB | |
55 |
Christian Snyder
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 585 | – | ||
56 |
Oleska Zobkiv
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 633 | – | PB | |
57 |
Zack Andalman
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 574 | +5.6% | PB | |
58 |
Nate Fritz
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 596 | – | ||
59 |
Nolan Dowling
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 568 | – | ||
60 |
Diego Pareja
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 620 | +5.6% | SB | |
61 |
Dean Ramsbottom
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 582 | -2.0% | ||
62 |
Conner Hwang
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 581 | – | ||
63 |
Tanner Schrey
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 555 | – | ||
64 |
Sean Griffin
Richards Area Swim Club
|
Richards Area Swim Club | 540 | -2.0% | ||
65 |
Devin Mihaichuk
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 596 | -0.9% | ||
66 |
Garret Sims
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 539 | – | ||
67 |
Beck McGraw
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 558 | -3.3% | ||
68 |
Andy Ritsema
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 557 | – | ||
69 |
John Tischke
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 546 | -2.4% | ||
70 |
Anthony Kang
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 519 | +17.8% | PB | |
71 |
Daniel Pollina
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 519 | -4.0% | ||
72 |
Tristan Stevens
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 500 | -4.4% | ||
73 |
Will Herwig
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 527 | -5.0% | ||
74 |
Brendan Forrest
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 523 | -6.1% | ||
– |
Adam Zuiker
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brad Whitehurst
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Henry Olenec
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nolan Fergus
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Kevin Soltys
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Quinn Loughran
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Donovan Lahmann
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |