Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Peplowski
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 26 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Mag-Pie Armstrong
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 23 | +1.3% | SB | |
3 |
Grace Prendergast
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 22 | +0.5% | SB | |
4 |
Anne Tavierne
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 21 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Ashley Carollo
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 19 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Sophia Mruk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 17 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Megan Mitchell
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 16 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Mollie Lumsden
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lisa Johnson
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Athena Salafatinos
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 13 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Jane Sanderson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
12 |
Anna Long
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Julia Heimstead
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 9 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
Amber Finke
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 7 | +4.9% | PB | |
15 |
Helena Blumenau
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Eleanor McMeen
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Caroline Gwaltney
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Tiffanie Ruan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Maryellen Wolff
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Maura Ferguson
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anne Tavierne
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 872 | – | ||
2 |
Anna Peplowski
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 871 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Jess Geriane
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 868 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Mag-Pie Armstrong
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 857 | +0.5% | SB | |
5 |
Carly Novelline
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 846 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Grace Prendergast
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 829 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Athena Salafatinos
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 804 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Ashley Carollo
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 791 | +0.1% | SB | |
9 |
Megan Mitchell
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 801 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Lisa Johnson
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 784 | +0.5% | SB | |
11 |
Sophia Mruk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 800 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Jane Sanderson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 822 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mollie Lumsden
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 793 | – | PB | |
14 |
Anna Long
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 790 | – | PB | |
15 |
Helena Blumenau
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 775 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Amber Finke
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 783 | +4.1% | PB | |
17 |
Eleanor McMeen
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 785 | +0.0% | PB | |
18 |
Maura Ferguson
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 781 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Audrey Richardson
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 775 | +0.3% | SB | |
20 |
Julia Heimstead
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 773 | +1.3% | SB | |
21 |
Sophia Goushchina
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 759 | +0.6% | SB | |
22 |
Caroline Gwaltney
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 765 | – | ||
23 |
Tiffanie Ruan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 765 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Alexis Wendel
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 766 | – | PB | |
25 |
Maryellen Wolff
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 750 | +2.1% | PB | |
26 |
Lauren Azar
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 756 | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Angelina Cakuls
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 760 | +6.3% | PB | |
28 |
Liz Cao
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 758 | – | PB | |
29 |
Taylor Weaver
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 757 | – | PB | |
30 |
Claudia Yoon
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 754 | – | PB | |
31 |
Kellie Willhite
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 749 | – | PB | |
32 |
Skylar Ruggles
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 753 | – | ||
33 |
Samantha Kelly
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 741 | +1.7% | PB | |
34 |
Cal Dunn
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 731 | – | ||
35 |
Emma Pritchett
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 738 | – | PB | |
36 |
Isabel Veliz
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 722 | +2.3% | SB | |
37 |
Samantha Weigel
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 737 | +1.3% | PB | |
38 |
Eliot Kennedy
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 733 | +0.0% | PB | |
39 |
Paige Armstrong
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 736 | -2.4% | ||
40 |
Kelly Sego
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 721 | -2.3% | ||
41 |
Jane Denenberg
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 718 | – | ||
42 |
Payton Lange
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team | 717 | – | ||
43 |
Ally Penrod
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 714 | – | ||
44 |
Keara McGowan
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 724 | -2.9% | ||
45 |
Meghan Niziolek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 711 | -0.7% | ||
46 |
Madi Field
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 721 | – | ||
47 |
Lauren Lee
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 711 | 0.0% | ||
48 |
Annabelle Kinerk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 718 | +2.0% | SB | |
49 |
Anna Werts
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 717 | – | PB | |
50 |
Joanna Burnham
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 717 | +2.1% | PB | |
51 |
Hana Mollin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 704 | -2.9% | ||
52 |
Katie O'Connell
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 736 | – | PB | |
53 |
Megan Ciezczak
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 708 | -0.8% | ||
54 |
Madeline Padavic
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 704 | 0.0% | ||
55 |
Alex Eastmond
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 696 | -3.9% | ||
56 |
Madi Dohrn
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 722 | – | PB | |
57 |
Karen Bistrain-Diaz
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 695 | 0.0% | ||
58 |
Hailey Olsen
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 685 | -3.6% | ||
59 |
Hannah Pozezinski
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 681 | -3.1% | ||
60 |
Nikki Lee
Heartland Hurric
|
Heartland Hurric | 692 | +2.6% | PB | |
61 |
Maria Pritchett
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 678 | – | PB | |
62 |
Madeline McFarland
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 675 | +0.0% | SB | |
63 |
Caroline Zimner
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 689 | -0.4% | ||
64 |
Kasey Fris
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 688 | +3.5% | PB | |
65 |
Katie Drumm
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 683 | -4.8% | ||
66 |
Taylor Holderfield
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 673 | – | ||
67 |
Steph Schweihs
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 682 | +0.0% | PB | |
68 |
Caileigh Mccafferty
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 671 | – | PB | |
69 |
Maura Fitzgerald
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 682 | -0.8% | ||
70 |
Mackenzie Tucker
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 672 | -0.7% | ||
71 |
Alex Skatchkov
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 666 | +5.0% | SB | |
72 |
Sydney McGuine
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team | 662 | -1.6% | ||
73 |
Lane Raedle
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 643 | – | PB | |
74 |
Carson White
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 656 | -2.4% | ||
75 |
Teagan Michalek
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 641 | -4.0% | ||
76 |
Molly Leubner
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 675 | – | ||
77 |
Delaney Spearing
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 647 | -0.6% | ||
78 |
Mia Drago
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 669 | 0.0% | ||
79 |
Grace Hagemaster
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 643 | +3.2% | SB | |
80 |
Kassie Buff
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 626 | – | ||
81 |
Molly Yetter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 640 | – | ||
81 |
Mary Izzo
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 640 | -2.9% | ||
83 |
Lauren Payton
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 624 | -2.5% | ||
84 |
Jules Engesser
Express Swim Team
|
Express Swim Team | 624 | +0.7% | SB | |
85 |
Megumi Komoto
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 627 | -2.6% | ||
86 |
Ceola Halloran
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 592 | -3.9% | ||
87 |
Maya Haubrich
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 589 | -3.7% | ||
88 |
Kayleigh Lovell
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 597 | -0.1% | ||
89 |
Grace Fergus
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 584 | – | ||
90 |
Leslie Cichocki
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 409 | – | ||
91 |
Ahalya Lettenberger
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 205 | – | PB | |
– |
Ashley Bengtson
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashley Updike
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Angie Bowes
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hailey Benoit
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Izzy Pytel
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hadley Fudge
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddy Reed
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | NS | – | – |