Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Delaney Phillips
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 9 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Abi Furqueron
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 7 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Didi Djatej
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Kanyan Robinson
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 5 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Karma Johnson
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 4 | -6.1% | ||
6 |
maisie criswell
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Sierra Hartley
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 2 | -3.7% | ||
8 |
Bryn McGinnis
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 1 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jade Gere
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 613 | +4.3% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Heick
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 530 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Kendra Newman
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 511 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Rachel Marquis
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 491 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Nicole Cicero
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 441 | +4.9% | PB | |
14 |
Karly Kelly
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 418 | +3.1% | SB | |
15 |
Autumn Morgan
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 442 | +4.5% | SB | |
16 |
Lillian Gyde
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 405 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Delaney Phillips
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 738 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Abi Furqueron
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 704 | -3.4% | ||
3 |
Didi Djatej
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 697 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Kanyan Robinson
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 653 | -4.2% | ||
5 |
Karma Johnson
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 595 | -7.6% | ||
6 |
Sierra Hartley
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 584 | -4.8% | ||
7 |
Bryn McGinnis
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 578 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
maisie criswell
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 566 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Jade Gere
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 556 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Kendra Newman
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 487 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Ryan Heick
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 482 | -2.8% | ||
12 |
Rachel Marquis
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 446 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Nicole Cicero
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 407 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Landry Huth
Pendleton Swim Association
|
Pendleton Swim Association | 387 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lillian Gyde
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 396 | +0.0% | PB | |
16 |
Autumn Morgan
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 403 | +2.8% | SB | |
17 |
Kodi Younkin
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 344 | -4.0% | ||
18 |
Karly Kelly
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 322 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Sydney Webb
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 307 | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Katie Ramos
Yakima Ymca Swim
|
Yakima Ymca Swim | 328 | +0.1% | PB | |
– |
Lillian Thurber
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | NS | – | – |