Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Kistler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Holden Ellsworth
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Zachary Washburn
Manta Ray Aquatics
|
Manta Ray Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nick Walkley
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 5 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Ethan Downing
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 4 | +2.7% | SB | |
6 |
Brett Butler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 3 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Jackson Calloway
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 2 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Lanis Webb
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 1 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Dylan Bond
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Sam Tenhulzen
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | – | – | ||
11 |
Phi Ton
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | – | -3.2% | ||
12 |
Adam England
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Simon Miura
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Eric Kemper
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Spencer Armstrong
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | – | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Hayden Norling
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | – | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Lance Mielke
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | – | +5.7% | PB | |
18 |
Aidan Senske
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | – | – | ||
19 |
Isaac Pimentel
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Hayden Buehler
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Tim Koza
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | – | +4.3% | PB | |
22 |
Joshua Hudlet
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Adam Devere
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | +3.5% | PB | |
24 |
Zane Hernke
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | – | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
Kaleb Prigge
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | – | PB | |
– |
Kelton Ellis
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | – | – |