Site logo

Filters

IE GMSC IES SC CHAMPS

  • Completed
  • Mar. 01–03, 2019
  • SCY
  • Moscow, ID

100 Back Men 15 and Over

A Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Aren Kariotis Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team 52.02
 
741 -0.4%
2 Zachary Washburn Moses Lake Manta Rays 52.66
 
815 PB
3 Sam Tenhulzen Cougar Aquatics 53.00
 
746 -5.1%
4 Drew Kistler Spokane Waves Aq 55.67
 
683 -0.3%
5 Jeran Jordan Spokane Waves Aq 57.34
 
560 +0.6% PB
6 Dylan Bond --- (unattached) 57.71
 
545
7 Simon Miura Vandal Aquatics 58.29
 
521 -3.6%
8 Spencer Armstrong Cougar Aquatics 58.83
 
552 -0.2%
B Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Lanis Webb Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team 56.45
 
650 -1.1%
10 Ian Walsh Velocity Swimming 59.53
 
441 -0.5%
11 Tage Madson Velocity Swimming 59.54
 
440
12 Kelton Ellis Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team 59.80
 
415 +1.2% SB
13 Aidan Senske Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA 1:00.74
 
478 -2.0%
14 Christopher Hartman Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team 1:01.09
 
382 +3.6% PB
15 Ethan Baird Vandal Aquatics 1:01.33
 
456 -1.7%
16 Timothy Koza La Grande Swim Club 1:02.61
 
409 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Sam Tenhulzen Cougar Aquatics 53.29
 
733 -5.7%
2 Zachary Washburn Moses Lake Manta Rays 54.50
 
733 PB
3 Drew Kistler Spokane Waves Aq 55.58
 
687 -0.1%
4 Aren Kariotis Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team 55.67
 
580 -7.5%
5 Jeran Jordan Spokane Waves Aq 57.71
 
545 -0.1%
6 Simon Miura Vandal Aquatics 57.75
 
543 -2.6%
7 Dylan Bond --- (unattached) 58.26
 
523
8 Spencer Armstrong Cougar Aquatics 59.43
 
529 -1.2%
9 Ian Walsh Velocity Swimming 59.61
 
437 -0.7%
10 Ethan Baird Vandal Aquatics 59.96
 
508 +0.6% PB
11 Lanis Webb Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team 59.98
 
507 -7.4%
12 Tage Madson Velocity Swimming 1:00.68
 
397
13 Aidan Senske Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA 1:00.73
 
478 -2.0%
14 Kelton Ellis Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team 1:01.38
 
356 -1.4%
15 Timothy Koza La Grande Swim Club 1:02.25
 
422 PB
16 Adam Devere Tri-City Channel Cats 1:02.87
 
399 -2.0%
17 Christopher Hartman Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team 1:02.90
 
318 +0.8% SB
18 Simon Madson Velocity Swimming 1:04.75
 
334