Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aren Kariotis
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 9 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Zachary Washburn
Manta Ray Aquatics
|
Manta Ray Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sam Tenhulzen
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 6 | -5.1% | ||
4 |
Drew Kistler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 5 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Jeran Jordan
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Dylan Bond
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Simon Miura
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 2 | -3.6% | ||
8 |
Spencer Armstrong
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 1 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lanis Webb
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 650 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Ian Walsh
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 441 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Tage Madson
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 440 | – | ||
12 |
Kelton Ellis
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 415 | +1.2% | SB | |
13 |
Aidan Senske
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 478 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Christopher Hartman
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 382 | +3.6% | PB | |
15 |
Ethan Baird
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 456 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Tim Koza
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | 409 | +3.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Tenhulzen
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 733 | -5.7% | ||
2 |
Zachary Washburn
Manta Ray Aquatics
|
Manta Ray Aquatics | 733 | – | PB | |
3 |
Drew Kistler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 687 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Aren Kariotis
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 580 | -7.5% | ||
5 |
Jeran Jordan
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 545 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Simon Miura
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 543 | -2.6% | ||
7 |
Dylan Bond
Unattached
|
Unattached | 523 | – | PB | |
8 |
Spencer Armstrong
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 529 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Ian Walsh
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 437 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Ethan Baird
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 508 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Lanis Webb
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 507 | -7.4% | ||
12 |
Tage Madson
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 397 | – | ||
13 |
Aidan Senske
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 478 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Kelton Ellis
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 356 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Tim Koza
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | 422 | +4.3% | PB | |
16 |
Adam Devere
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 399 | -2.0% | ||
17 |
Christopher Hartman
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 318 | +0.8% | SB | |
18 |
Simon Madson
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 334 | – |