Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Foote
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 9 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Drew Kistler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 7 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Evan VanderSluis
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 6 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Andrew Lambert
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 5 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Felix Gomez
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Barnard
Pendleton Swim Association
|
Pendleton Swim Association | 3 | -7.9% | ||
7 |
Simon Miura
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 2 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Adam England
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 1 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Connor Elwyn
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 595 | – | ||
10 |
Coleman Wright
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 562 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Lance Mielke
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 560 | +0.0% | PB | |
12 |
Joshua Hudlet
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 507 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Dylan Opp
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 379 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Hayden Norling
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 378 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Wayne Cardwell
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 380 | +0.2% | PB | |
– |
Nick Zink
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Kistler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 839 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Evan VanderSluis
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 783 | -4.5% | ||
3 |
Felix Gomez
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 777 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Lambert
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 736 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Ryan Foote
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 674 | -9.2% | ||
6 |
Ryan Barnard
Pendleton Swim Association
|
Pendleton Swim Association | 636 | -5.4% | ||
7 |
Simon Miura
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 631 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Adam England
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 648 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Connor Elwyn
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 510 | – | ||
10 |
Coleman Wright
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 533 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Lance Mielke
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 485 | -3.3% | ||
12 |
Joshua Hudlet
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 401 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Wayne Cardwell
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 392 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Nick Zink
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 350 | -3.7% | ||
15 |
Hayden Norling
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 312 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Dylan Opp
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 300 | -4.9% |