Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aren Kariotis
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Connor Elwyn
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 7 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Ryan Foote
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 6 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Jacob Ballard
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Dylan Bond
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sam Tenhulzen
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 3 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Ethan Downing
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 2 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Ryan Barnard
Pendleton Swim Association
|
Pendleton Swim Association | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Phi Ton
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 636 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Felix Gomez
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 716 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Lanis Webb
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 715 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Ian Walsh
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 594 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Evan VanderSluis
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 674 | -3.9% | ||
14 |
Christopher Hartman
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 580 | +3.9% | PB | |
15 |
Zach Nemeth
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 594 | – | PB | |
16 |
Luke Matlock
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | 574 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Elwyn
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 757 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Ryan Foote
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 700 | -3.2% | ||
3 |
Jacob Ballard
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 718 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Aren Kariotis
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 672 | -4.0% | ||
5 |
Dylan Bond
Unattached
|
Unattached | 699 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sam Tenhulzen
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 678 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Ethan Downing
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 647 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Barnard
Pendleton Swim Association
|
Pendleton Swim Association | 612 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ian Walsh
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 619 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Lanis Webb
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 696 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Felix Gomez
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 690 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Phi Ton
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 597 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Zach Nemeth
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 615 | – | PB | |
14 |
Evan VanderSluis
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 648 | -5.2% | ||
15 |
Luke Matlock
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | 593 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Christopher Hartman
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 547 | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
Brett Butler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 569 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Kelton Ellis
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 497 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Collin Gabriel
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | 536 | – | PB | |
20 |
Wayne Cardwell
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 579 | +3.6% | PB | |
21 |
Jackson Calloway
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 493 | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Gabe Selden
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 570 | +5.8% | PB | |
23 |
Kaleb Prigge
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 513 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Nick Zink
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 558 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Simon Madson
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 550 | -3.0% | ||
25 |
Matthew Norman
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 495 | – | PB | |
27 |
Zane Hernke
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 549 | +3.4% | PB | |
28 |
Hayden Buehler
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 493 | +2.0% | PB | |
29 |
Jeran Jordan
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 493 | +4.3% | PB | |
30 |
Cahill Robinson
Pendleton Swim Association
|
Pendleton Swim Association | 531 | – | PB | |
31 |
Max Boruff
Manta Ray Aquatics
|
Manta Ray Aquatics | 475 | +0.5% | PB | |
32 |
Isaac Pimentel
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 508 | +3.0% | PB | |
33 |
Hayden Norling
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 452 | +1.6% | PB | |
33 |
Matthew Mantz
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 507 | +7.5% | PB | |
35 |
Luke Bona
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | 500 | 0.0% | ||
36 |
Dylan Opp
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 445 | -0.9% | ||
37 |
Joshua Hudlet
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 426 | +5.1% | PB | |
38 |
Ethan Baird
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 475 | +1.5% | PB | |
39 |
Adam Devere
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 406 | +3.4% | PB | |
– |
Matthew Moore
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | NS | – | – |