Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mya Reed
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 9 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Cayli McEvoy
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 7 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Clara Anderson
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Delaney Phillips
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 5 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Emma Knott
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 4 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Emma Thompson
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 3 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Abi Furqueron
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Regan Geldmacher
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 1 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mikayla Schoening
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 618 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Julia Pierce
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 633 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Sierra Hartley
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 627 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Alli Hood
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 614 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Kodi Younkin
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 604 | -2.2% | ||
14 |
Jade Gere
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 595 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Melrose Gilbert
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 594 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Anna Wersland
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
|
Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 585 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Halle Kuhar-Pitters
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 558 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Julia Cummings
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 552 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mya Reed
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 767 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Delaney Phillips
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 689 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Clara Anderson
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 697 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Cayli McEvoy
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 680 | -3.1% | ||
5 |
Emma Knott
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 661 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
Emma Thompson
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 654 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Abi Furqueron
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 631 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Regan Geldmacher
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 620 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Mikayla Schoening
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 596 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Jade Gere
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 604 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Anna Wersland
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
|
Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 594 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kodi Younkin
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 592 | -2.7% | ||
13 |
Alli Hood
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 583 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Melrose Gilbert
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 582 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Sierra Hartley
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 577 | -2.5% | ||
16 |
Julia Pierce
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 571 | -3.6% | ||
17 |
Halle Kuhar-Pitters
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 547 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Julia Cummings
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 561 | -1.7% | ||
19 |
maisie criswell
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 556 | +0.0% | PB | |
20 |
Kendra Newman
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 534 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Madison Vincent
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 543 | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Maycie Bissell
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 530 | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Janie Richards
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 532 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Kaya Wright
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 525 | -1.7% | ||
25 |
Laurel Knox
Manta Ray Aquatics
|
Manta Ray Aquatics | 523 | +1.3% | PB | |
26 |
Ali Hodder
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 521 | +2.9% | PB | |
27 |
Nicole Cicero
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 501 | -1.3% | ||
28 |
Sydney Webb
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 476 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Katie Ramos
Yakima Ymca Swim
|
Yakima Ymca Swim | 478 | +0.3% | PB | |
30 |
Autumn Morgan
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 476 | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Macy Bagwell
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 470 | +2.0% | PB | |
31 |
Lillian Gyde
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 470 | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Madi Weber
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 452 | -4.6% | ||
34 |
Landry Huth
Pendleton Swim Association
|
Pendleton Swim Association | 431 | – | PB | |
34 |
Nicole Cook
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 448 | +2.9% | PB | |
36 |
Alexis Pankey
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 442 | +2.9% | PB | |
37 |
Rosemarie Ramos
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 413 | – | PB | |
38 |
Jayden Chen
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 409 | – | ||
39 |
Maya Anderson
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 393 | – | ||
40 |
Grace van der Merwe
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 389 | +2.9% | PB | |
41 |
Michell Acevedo
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 377 | +0.4% | PB | |
42 |
Ally Webb
Lewis Clark Nept
|
Lewis Clark Nept | 357 | – | ||
43 |
Ashley Painter
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 366 | – | PB | |
44 |
Lucia de Tar
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 342 | – | ||
45 |
Hope McWilliams
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 349 | +3.2% | PB | |
46 |
Rachel Marquis
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 344 | – | ||
47 |
Anna Powell
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 329 | -0.1% | ||
48 |
Hannah Kiehn
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 342 | +1.9% | PB | |
49 |
Kyndra Nelson
Pendleton Swim Association
|
Pendleton Swim Association | 329 | +1.6% | SB | |
50 |
Benny Oleen
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | 316 | – | PB | |
51 |
Brooklyn Houston
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 311 | – | ||
52 |
Faith Wersland
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
|
Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 255 | -1.4% | ||
– |
Kathryn Moon
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | NS | – | – | |
– |
Darya Coey
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | NS | – | – |