Site logo

Filters

IE GMSC IES SC CHAMPS

  • Completed
  • Mar. 01–03, 2019
  • SCY
  • Moscow, ID

200 IM Men 15 and Over

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Drew Kistler Spokane Waves Aq logoSpokane Waves Aq 1:54.50
838 +0.4% PB
2 Zachary Washburn Moses Lake Manta Rays logoMoses Lake Manta Rays 1:55.78
808 PB
3 Holden Ellsworth Cougar Aquatics logoCougar Aquatics 1:58.38
704 +1.3% SB
4 Felix Gomez Cougar Aquatics logoCougar Aquatics 2:01.68
678 +2.1% PB
5 Brett Butler Spokane Waves Aq logoSpokane Waves Aq 2:02.50
616 +0.1% PB
6 Eric Kemper unattached 2:03.38
598 -0.5%
7 Simon Miura Vandal Aquatics logoVandal Aquatics 2:04.09
583 0.0%
8 Ryan Barnard Pendleton Swim Association logoPendleton Swim Association 2:04.14
536 -5.3%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Andrew Lambert Spokane Waves Aq logoSpokane Waves Aq 2:00.90
650 +0.1% PB
10 Evan VanderSluis Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 2:02.34
664 0.0%
11 Nick Walkley Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 2:02.39
663 -0.5%
12 Coleman Wright Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 2:04.46
576 +0.0% PB
13 Adam England Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logoSpokane Area Swimming/YMCA 2:06.11
586 -2.0%
14 Aidan Senske Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logoSpokane Area Swimming/YMCA 2:07.36
562 -0.4%
15 Lance Mielke Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logoCoeur D'alene Area Swim Team 2:09.52
476 +0.7% PB
16 Zachary Nemeth Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 2:20.63
286
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Holden Ellsworth Cougar Aquatics logoCougar Aquatics 1:58.14
710 +1.5% SB
2 Drew Kistler Spokane Waves Aq logoSpokane Waves Aq 1:58.30
752 -2.9%
3 Zachary Washburn Moses Lake Manta Rays logoMoses Lake Manta Rays 1:59.20
732 PB
4 Felix Gomez Cougar Aquatics logoCougar Aquatics 2:02.49
661 +1.4% PB
5 Ryan Barnard Pendleton Swim Association logoPendleton Swim Association 2:04.11
537 -5.2%
6 Brett Butler Spokane Waves Aq logoSpokane Waves Aq 2:04.69
571 -1.6%
7 Eric Kemper unattached 2:04.71
571 -1.6%
8 Simon Miura Vandal Aquatics logoVandal Aquatics 2:05.77
549 -1.4%
9 Coleman Wright Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 2:06.33
538 -1.5%
10 Adam England Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logoSpokane Area Swimming/YMCA 2:06.52
578 -2.3%
11 Nick Walkley Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 2:07.26
563 -4.5%
12 Aidan Senske Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logoSpokane Area Swimming/YMCA 2:08.39
541 -1.2%
13 Evan VanderSluis Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 2:08.57
538 -5.1%
14 Andrew Lambert Spokane Waves Aq logoSpokane Waves Aq 2:09.21
482 -6.7%
15 Lance Mielke Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logoCoeur D'alene Area Swim Team 2:11.59
438 -0.9%
16 Zachary Nemeth Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 2:12.53
421
17 Cahill Robinson Pendleton Swim Association logoPendleton Swim Association 2:13.07
453 PB
18 Simon Madson Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 2:13.88
439 -6.4%
19 Spencer Armstrong Cougar Aquatics logoCougar Aquatics 2:15.07
417 +4.1% PB
20 Jackson Calloway Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 2:15.84
353 -1.6%
21 Christopher Hartman Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logoCoeur D'alene Area Swim Team 2:16.67
339 -1.8%
22 Timothy Koza La Grande Swim Club logoLa Grande Swim Club 2:16.88
386 PB
23 Adam Devere Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 2:18.54
358 -0.2%
24 Luke Bona Walla Walla Swim Club logoWalla Walla Swim Club 2:19.75
338 +1.6% PB
25 Zane Hernke Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 2:19.88
336
26 Matthew Norman Spokane Waves Aq logoSpokane Waves Aq 2:22.57
256
Matthew Moore Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logoSpokane Area Swimming/YMCA NS