Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jena Kistler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 9 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Brianna Stadler
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Karlee Pfarr
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Jenessa Johnson
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 5 | +6.5% | PB | |
5 |
Cameron Rutherford
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 4 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Kathryn Gyde
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Laney Harmsen
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Sarah Berthoud
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jena Kistler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 753 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Karlee Pfarr
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 651 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Brianna Stadler
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | 648 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Jenessa Johnson
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 605 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
Cameron Rutherford
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 505 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Sarah Berthoud
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 489 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Kathryn Gyde
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 470 | – | PB | |
8 |
Laney Harmsen
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 469 | +4.6% | PB | |
9 |
Liesel Telquist
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 469 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Violet Madson
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 457 | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
Paisley Walkley
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 493 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Minnie Ohnback
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 442 | +7.4% | PB | |
13 |
Emily Espinoza
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 480 | +0.1% | SB | |
13 |
Sabine Wong-Boulanger
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | 480 | -2.9% | ||
15 |
Poppy Edge
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 450 | – | ||
16 |
Hannah Wanner
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 407 | +0.5% | SB | |
17 |
Kaleigh Goetz
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 358 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
LillyAnn Vo
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 355 | – | ||
19 |
Emma Fredekind
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 331 | – | PB | |
20 |
Chloe Lynch
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | 322 | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Molly Coonfield
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 314 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Camryn Carr
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 305 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Finley Kennedy
Pendleton Swim Association
|
Pendleton Swim Association | 273 | – | PB | |
24 |
Beatrice Raugei
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 266 | -2.5% | ||
25 |
Melinda Cramp
Pendleton Swim Association
|
Pendleton Swim Association | 262 | – | PB | |
26 |
Hannah Fuller
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 297 | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Estelle Uberuaga
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 289 | – | PB | |
28 |
Demi Blaylock
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 235 | +1.8% | PB | |
– |
Ada Christensen
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Addie Mitchell
Yakima Ymca Swim
|
Yakima Ymca Swim | NS | – | – |