Site logo

Filters

IE GMSC IES SC CHAMPS

  • Completed
  • Mar. 01–03, 2019
  • SCY
  • Moscow, ID

100 Fly Men 15 and Over

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Holden Ellsworth Cougar Aquatics logoCougar Aquatics 51.09
783 -2.7%
2 Aren Kariotis Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logoCoeur D'alene Area Swim Team 51.51
730 -5.7%
3 Ryan Foote Spokane Waves Aq logoSpokane Waves Aq 51.63
724 +0.3% PB
4 Zachary Washburn Moses Lake Manta Rays logoMoses Lake Manta Rays 51.66
817 PB
5 Eric Kemper unattached 53.17
687 -1.7%
6 Brett Butler Spokane Waves Aq logoSpokane Waves Aq 54.40
633 +1.3% PB
7 Phi Ton Spokane Waves Aq logoSpokane Waves Aq 54.84
585 -0.9%
8 Jeran Jordan Spokane Waves Aq logoSpokane Waves Aq 55.38
590 +3.6% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Ethan Downing Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logoCoeur D'alene Area Swim Team 55.56
555 -3.9%
10 Felix Gomez Cougar Aquatics logoCougar Aquatics 55.78
633 +2.1% PB
11 Simon Miura Vandal Aquatics logoVandal Aquatics 56.16
557 0.0%
12 Sam Tenhulzen Cougar Aquatics logoCougar Aquatics 56.31
551 -1.8%
13 Nick Walkley Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 56.78
591
14 Gabe Selden Spokane Waves Aq logoSpokane Waves Aq 57.79
550 +9.3% PB
15 Aidan Senske Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logoSpokane Area Swimming/YMCA 58.20
533 -3.2%
16 Lanis Webb Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logoCoeur D'alene Area Swim Team 58.41
525 +0.2% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ryan Foote Spokane Waves Aq logoSpokane Waves Aq 52.76
673 -1.9%
2 Aren Kariotis Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logoCoeur D'alene Area Swim Team 52.77
672 -8.2%
3 Holden Ellsworth Cougar Aquatics logoCougar Aquatics 53.26
683 -7.1%
4 Eric Kemper unattached 54.00
650 -3.3%
5 Zachary Washburn Moses Lake Manta Rays logoMoses Lake Manta Rays 54.55
687
6 Brett Butler Spokane Waves Aq logoSpokane Waves Aq 55.07
604 +0.1% PB
7 Phi Ton Spokane Waves Aq logoSpokane Waves Aq 55.28
567 -1.7%
8 Jeran Jordan Spokane Waves Aq logoSpokane Waves Aq 55.85
570 +2.8% PB
9 Felix Gomez Cougar Aquatics logoCougar Aquatics 56.04
622 +1.6% PB
10 Ryan Barnard Pendleton Swim Association logoPendleton Swim Association 56.82
497
11 Sam Tenhulzen Cougar Aquatics logoCougar Aquatics 56.95
525 -2.9%
12 Ethan Downing Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logoCoeur D'alene Area Swim Team 56.98
496 -6.5%
13 Simon Miura Vandal Aquatics logoVandal Aquatics 57.54
500 -2.5%
14 Nick Walkley Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 58.10
537
15 Aidan Senske Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logoSpokane Area Swimming/YMCA 59.13
496 -4.8%
16 Gabe Selden Spokane Waves Aq logoSpokane Waves Aq 59.15
495 +7.2% PB
17 Cahill Robinson Pendleton Swim Association logoPendleton Swim Association 59.23
492 PB
18 Lanis Webb Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logoCoeur D'alene Area Swim Team 1:00.10
458 -2.7%
19 Christopher Hartman Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logoCoeur D'alene Area Swim Team 1:00.37
364 +8.2% PB
20 Ian Walsh Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 1:00.87
346 -5.8%
21 Tage Madson Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 1:00.88
345 -6.7%
22 Andrew Lambert Spokane Waves Aq logoSpokane Waves Aq 1:01.67
343 -1.0%
23 Lance Mielke Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logoCoeur D'alene Area Swim Team 1:01.96
333 -1.5%
24 Timothy Koza La Grande Swim Club logoLa Grande Swim Club 1:03.53
333 PB
25 Evan VanderSluis Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 1:03.67
329 -3.7%
26 Zane Hernke Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 1:03.75
326
27 Collin Gabriel Walla Walla Swim Club logoWalla Walla Swim Club 1:04.05
262
Matthew Moore Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logoSpokane Area Swimming/YMCA NS
Zachary Nemeth Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats NS
Matthew Norman Spokane Waves Aq logoSpokane Waves Aq NS