Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Felipe Lima
Unattached
|
Unattached | 870 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 866 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Nic Fink
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 845 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Andrew Wilson
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 828 | +0.4% | SB | |
5 |
Peter Stevens
Slovenia
|
Slovenia | 821 | – | ||
6 |
James Wilby
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 817 | – | ||
7 |
Caeleb Dressel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 797 | – | ||
8 |
Miguel De Lara Ojeda
Unattached
|
Unattached | 796 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cody Miller
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 794 | – | ||
10 |
Kevin Cordes
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 793 | -2.1% | ||
11 |
Nils Wich-glasen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 767 | – | ||
12 |
Roman Trussov
Kazak Wizards
|
Kazak Wizards | 764 | – | ||
13 |
Brad Tandy
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 762 | – | ||
14 |
Connor Hoppe
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 760 | -2.4% | ||
15 |
Youssef Elkamash
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 755 | – | ||
16 |
Chuck Katis
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 746 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Gabe Mastromatteo
Kenora Swimming Sharks
|
Kenora Swimming Sharks | 753 | – | ||
18 |
Luca Pfyffer
Switzerland
|
Switzerland | 744 | – | PB | |
19 |
Said Revelez
Britania Desert Dragons
|
Britania Desert Dragons | 721 | +0.5% | SB | |
19 |
Chun Feng Wu
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 721 | – | ||
21 |
Carlos Claverie
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 715 | – | ||
22 |
Francois Van Wynsberghe
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 708 | – | PB | |
23 |
Conner McHugh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 703 | – | ||
24 |
Nicky Zito
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 679 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Enzo Martinez Scarpe
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 648 | – | ||
26 |
Luke Pusateri
Unattached
|
Unattached | 643 | -1.1% | ||
27 |
Anis Chabi
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 639 | – | ||
28 |
Geffen Chang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 631 | +1.5% | PB | |
29 |
Fausto Huerta Tate
West Virginia
|
West Virginia | 616 | – | ||
30 |
Jonathan Rutter
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 603 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Felipe Lima
Unattached
|
Unattached | 891 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 871 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Nic Fink
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 834 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Andrew Wilson
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 828 | +0.4% | SB | |
5 |
Peter Stevens
Slovenia
|
Slovenia | 801 | – | ||
6 |
Caeleb Dressel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 796 | – | ||
7 |
James Wilby
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 791 | – | ||
8 |
Miguel De Lara Ojeda
Unattached
|
Unattached | 789 | – | ||
9 |
Cody Miller
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 788 | – | ||
10 |
Roman Trussov
Kazak Wizards
|
Kazak Wizards | 787 | – | ||
11 |
Chuck Katis
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 785 | – | ||
12 |
Kevin Cordes
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 778 | -2.7% | ||
13 |
Youssef Elkamash
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 773 | – | ||
14 |
Brad Tandy
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 766 | – | ||
15 |
Nils Wich-glasen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 759 | – | ||
16 |
Connor Hoppe
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 752 | -2.8% | ||
17 |
Chun Feng Wu
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 746 | – | ||
18 |
Luca Pfyffer
Switzerland
|
Switzerland | 738 | – | PB | |
19 |
Francois Van Wynsberghe
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 732 | – | PB | |
20 |
Gabe Mastromatteo
Kenora Swimming Sharks
|
Kenora Swimming Sharks | 728 | – | ||
21 |
Carlos Claverie
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 725 | – | ||
22 |
Said Revelez
Britania Desert Dragons
|
Britania Desert Dragons | 718 | +0.4% | SB | |
23 |
Dalton Lillibridge
Cincinnati
|
Cincinnati | 708 | – | ||
24 |
Conner McHugh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 703 | – | ||
25 |
Nicky Zito
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 703 | +0.4% | SB | |
26 |
Brandon Fischer
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 700 | – | ||
27 |
Jonathan Rutter
Pinnacle Racing
|
Pinnacle Racing | 669 | – | ||
28 |
Enzo Martinez Scarpe
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 664 | – | ||
29 |
Fausto Huerta Tate
West Virginia
|
West Virginia | 654 | – | ||
30 |
Luke Pusateri
Unattached
|
Unattached | 639 | -1.3% | ||
31 |
Anis Chabi
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 627 | – | ||
32 |
Geffen Chang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 602 | 0.0% | ||
– |
Miguel Chavez
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | – | – | ||
– |
Eli Wall
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tommy Hallock
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jason Schreiber
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thomas Shepanzyk
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |