Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tommy Bried
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 876 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Zach Ward
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 818 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Robby Jones
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 730 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Aidan Rickaby
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 690 | – | ||
5 |
Christian Perez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 720 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Garrison Chandler
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 650 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Holden Sanders
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 675 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Reyman
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 615 | +3.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
JB Whiteley
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 630 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Jake Browne
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 605 | – | ||
11 |
Kyle Gransee
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 570 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Prince
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 568 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Benjamin Nordstrom
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 480 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Sam Rix
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 418 | -3.0% | ||
15 |
Oliver Carson
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 403 | +3.3% | PB | |
17 |
Zolon Knoll
Unattached
|
Unattached | 453 | +5.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 |
Thaine Nederveld
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 472 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Luis Sanchez
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 189 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Ward
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 772 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Tommy Bried
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 799 | -5.0% | ||
3 |
Alex Reyman
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 723 | +8.1% | SB | |
4 |
Robby Jones
Ace Aquatic Club
|
Ace Aquatic Club | 697 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Garrison Chandler
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 692 | +5.5% | PB | |
6 |
Aidan Rickaby
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 658 | – | ||
7 |
Christian Perez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 701 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Holden Sanders
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 665 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Kyle Gransee
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 585 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Jake Browne
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 542 | – | ||
11 |
Tyler Prince
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 539 | -2.3% | ||
12 |
JB Whiteley
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 521 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Benjamin Nordstrom
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 469 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Sam Rix
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 424 | -2.7% | ||
15 |
Zolon Knoll
Unattached
|
Unattached | 493 | +7.2% | PB | |
16 |
Oliver Carson
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 411 | +3.7% | PB | |
17 |
Thaine Nederveld
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 479 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Prescott
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 200 | – | PB | |
19 |
Luis Sanchez
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 175 | -0.9% | ||
– |
Alex McKeown
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |