Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brooks Merkle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 813 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Browne
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 786 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Christian Perez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 780 | – | PB | |
4 |
Aidan Mclaughlin
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 700 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Prince
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 682 | -3.0% | ||
6 |
Jake Browne
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 661 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
Nick Zuk
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 520 | +2.0% | SB | |
8 |
Alex Lee
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Troy
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 412 | +9.1% | PB | |
2 |
Jac Cummings
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 388 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Camp Forbus
JCC Aquatic Club
|
JCC Aquatic Club | 272 | -5.5% | ||
4 |
Bretton Kenney
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 210 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
James Tumminello
Mountain Valley Aquatics
|
Mountain Valley Aquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Liu
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 689 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Donghyun Kwon
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 469 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Tommy Marstin
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 418 | +6.0% | PB | |
4 |
William Russell
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 407 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Arlen Parr
Scottsboro Swim Association
|
Scottsboro Swim Association | 380 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Jace Theriault
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 259 | – | PB | |
7 |
Isaac Troy
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 325 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Charlie Crider
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 320 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
John Underwood
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 160 | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Alex Povorozniuc
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 128 | +4.0% | PB | |
11 |
Jackson Cardwell
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 57 | – | ||
– |
James Puckett
JCC Aquatic Club
|
JCC Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cade Cluche
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hwi Un Baag
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Liu
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 728 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Donghyun Kwon
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 484 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Tommy Marstin
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 427 | +6.4% | PB | |
4 |
William Russell
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 424 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Arlen Parr
Scottsboro Swim Association
|
Scottsboro Swim Association | 362 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Jace Theriault
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 247 | – | PB | |
7 |
Isaac Troy
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 346 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Charlie Crider
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 330 | -2.7% | ||
9 |
Hwi Un Baag
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 278 | +13.6% | PB | |
10 |
Alex Povorozniuc
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 122 | +3.7% | PB | |
11 |
John Underwood
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 122 | -4.3% | ||
12 |
Jackson Cardwell
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 42 | – | ||
13 |
Cade Cluche
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 2 | – | PB | |
14 |
James Puckett
JCC Aquatic Club
|
JCC Aquatic Club | 2 | -0.3% | ||
– |
Harrison Taylor
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nate Sherrard
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 582 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Xander Smith
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 467 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Michael Underwood
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 262 | -15.2% | ||
4 |
Stuart Morgan
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 359 | +6.7% | PB | |
5 |
Brandon Liu
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 318 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Kai Pluger
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 128 | +5.9% | PB | |
7 |
Harry Xiang
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 236 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Gavin Locke
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 231 | – | ||
9 |
William Westbo
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 82 | +6.3% | PB | |
10 |
Trevor Murphy
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 80 | +4.3% | PB | |
11 |
Connor Rogers
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 78 | – | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Stern
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 171 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Bang
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 170 | +9.3% | PB | |
14 |
David An
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 138 | +11.2% | PB | |
15 |
Will Sheffer
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 132 | -2.9% | ||
16 |
William DeBlanc
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 82 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Timothy Locke
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 48 | – | ||
18 |
Michaelis Mehra
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 2 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Luke Everleth
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 2 | -7.8% | ||
20 |
Aiden Kim
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
21 |
Julian Aldana
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 2 | -8.9% | ||
– |
Maddox Acker
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Owen
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Rosebrock
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Kevin Karaca
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Austin Appletoft
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | – |