Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Willem GOEDECKE
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 24 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Michael ROBINSON
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 21 | +0.1% | SB | |
3 |
CJ Hills
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 20 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Nils Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Arthur Bishop
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 18 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
ETHAN WILLIAMS
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Zach Zahorec
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 16 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Benaiah Mcdowell
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Alex Brodsky
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Casey Mitchell
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 13 | -3.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Michael Juengel
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 11 | -2.9% | ||
12 |
Christopher Meier
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 9 | +1.0% | SB | |
13 |
Bryson Cantrell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Dakota Dudley
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Jack Parker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 6 | -2.9% | ||
16 |
Britt Cantrell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Jack Doyle
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 4 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
CAMDEN STRATTON
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Eric Newton
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Daim Weaver
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Owen Schreiber
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 634 | +2.8% | PB | |
22 |
William Vandergrift
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 593 | +0.7% | SB | |
23 |
Jacob Price
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 570 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Preston JENNINGS
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 489 | +1.4% | SB | |
25 |
Matthew Monday
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 425 | -5.0% | ||
– |
Lincoln Green
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabe Lagleva
Sportsclub Swim Club
|
Sportsclub Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Willem GOEDECKE
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 801 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Michael ROBINSON
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 720 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
CJ Hills
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 708 | -3.3% | ||
4 |
Chris Bowman
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 678 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Casey Mitchell
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 668 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
ETHAN WILLIAMS
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 681 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Arthur Bishop
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 648 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Brodsky
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 637 | – | ||
9 |
Zach Zahorec
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 635 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Benaiah Mcdowell
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 617 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Nils Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 682 | – | ||
12 |
Michael Juengel
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 607 | -8.8% | ||
13 |
Bryson Cantrell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 606 | – | ||
14 |
John Brock Haffner
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 604 | – | ||
15 |
Christopher Meier
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 601 | -4.0% | ||
16 |
Dakota Dudley
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 592 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Jack Doyle
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 610 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Matheo Velasquez
Bluffton Fins Swim Team
|
Bluffton Fins Swim Team | 582 | – | ||
19 |
Addie Laurencelle
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 562 | – | ||
20 |
Eric Newton
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 559 | – | ||
21 |
Britt Cantrell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 624 | – | ||
22 |
Jack Parker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 569 | -5.5% | ||
23 |
Daim Weaver
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 623 | +0.7% | SB | |
24 |
CAMDEN STRATTON
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 560 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
William Vandergrift
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 613 | +1.5% | SB | |
26 |
Luke Griner
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 532 | – | ||
27 |
Owen Schreiber
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 596 | +1.3% | PB | |
28 |
Tyler Blackwell
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 524 | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Garrett MCCORD
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 514 | -2.1% | ||
30 |
Caleb Eidson
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 527 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jacob Price
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 579 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
SAMUEL PAGE
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 483 | -3.9% | ||
33 |
Evan Stanislaw
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 486 | -5.8% | ||
34 |
MICHAEL PAGLIO
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 499 | -1.1% | ||
35 |
Coleman Campbell
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 493 | – | PB | |
36 |
Bones/Jack Heeney
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 492 | -3.2% | ||
37 |
Tommy Hughson
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 492 | – | ||
38 |
Matthew Monday
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 473 | -2.9% | ||
39 |
Matthew Gush
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 458 | – | ||
40 |
JAMES MARTIN
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 438 | +1.1% | SB | |
41 |
COPELAND VINEY
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 416 | -3.3% | ||
42 |
Lincoln Green
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 482 | – | ||
43 |
Preston JENNINGS
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 403 | -2.4% | ||
44 |
Gabe Lagleva
Sportsclub Swim Club
|
Sportsclub Swim Club | 397 | – | PB | |
– |
Cohen Bruner
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke SMITH
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Walker Stewart
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brady Cawthon
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Thompson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | NS | – | – |