Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kirsti McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 24 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Ann Thompson
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 21 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Linnea Ransford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Paisley Hodges
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 19 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Caitlin Mason
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 18 | +6.1% | PB | |
6 |
Mattie Hood
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Illy Lightfoot
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 16 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
Sally Ouzts
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 15 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Lilli Hilt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Madelyn Routhier
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 13 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Kate Green
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 11 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Eliza Ford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Camrynn Wilson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 8 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Katie Vandergrift
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
Reagan Stanislaw
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 6 | -2.5% | ||
16 |
Slawka Ndubuisi
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 5 | +5.5% | PB | |
17 |
Alexa Emerson
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 4 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Lauren Polomsky
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Anna Kate Halligan
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Cassidy Lima
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ann Thompson
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 749 | +0.7% | SB | |
2 |
Kirsti McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 738 | -4.3% | ||
2 |
Skylar Bruner
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 784 | – | PB | |
4 |
Linnea Ransford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 712 | – | ||
5 |
Paisley Hodges
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 758 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Caitlin Mason
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 685 | +5.1% | PB | |
7 |
Sally Ouzts
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 664 | +1.5% | SB | |
8 |
Mattie Hood
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 709 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lilli Hilt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 655 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Illy Lightfoot
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 643 | -2.4% | ||
11 |
Madelyn Routhier
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 641 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Eliza Ford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 636 | – | PB | |
13 |
Camrynn Wilson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 669 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Kate Green
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 606 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Anna Kate Halligan
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 643 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Katie Vandergrift
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 633 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Reagan Stanislaw
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 586 | -4.0% | ||
18 |
Anna Albert
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 563 | – | ||
19 |
Alexa Emerson
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 609 | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Slawka Ndubuisi
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 562 | +4.1% | PB | |
21 |
Cassidy Lima
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 542 | – | PB | |
22 |
Lauren Polomsky
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 588 | – | PB | |
23 |
Julia Fragile
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 541 | +6.4% | PB | |
24 |
Gardner Viney
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 541 | -2.1% | ||
25 |
Camryn Holcombe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 586 | +7.2% | PB | |
26 |
Danka Ndubuisi
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 585 | +2.4% | PB | |
27 |
Ellis Murray
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 567 | -0.7% | ||
28 |
Grace Kolb
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 519 | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Ella Habib
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 556 | +2.4% | PB | |
30 |
Nell Cagle
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 553 | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Mary Jensen
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 497 | +2.2% | SB | |
32 |
Emi Morgan
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 541 | – | ||
33 |
Meredith Rice
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 491 | +1.1% | PB | |
34 |
Abby Allin
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 536 | – | PB | |
35 |
Sarah Howard
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 531 | +1.1% | SB | |
36 |
Lauren Godlewski
Sportsclub Swim Club
|
Sportsclub Swim Club | 485 | – | ||
37 |
Katie Kline
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 527 | – | PB | |
38 |
Kate Durkee
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 520 | – | PB | |
39 |
Miriam Woodhull
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 470 | – | PB | |
40 |
Sophia Conner
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 512 | -1.5% | ||
41 |
Hannah McDonough
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 462 | – | ||
42 |
Lindsay Burbage
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 451 | – | ||
43 |
Charlotte Stull
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 449 | -3.7% | ||
44 |
Olivia Corbi
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 494 | -1.3% | ||
45 |
Marina Mears
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 421 | +2.0% | PB | |
– |
Sterling Burd
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Weston Manning
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | – | – |