Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sterling Burd
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kaitlyn Golyski
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 21 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Skylar Bruner
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 20 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Charlotte Stull
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 19 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Caitlin Mason
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 18 | +0.1% | SB | |
6 |
Delaney Franklin
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Gardner Viney
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 16 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Camrynn Wilson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Anna Buchert
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 14 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Caroline Martin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 13 | +1.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Paisley Hodges
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 11 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Claire DePiero
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Sylvia Walker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Anna Kate Halligan
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Anna Patterson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jenn Shoemaker
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 5 | -1.8% | ||
17 |
Alexa Emerson
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 4 | +0.3% | SB | |
18 |
Mady Miller
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Lilli Hilt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Weston Manning
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 1 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sterling Burd
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 726 | – | PB | |
2 |
Skylar Bruner
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 762 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Kaitlyn Golyski
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 650 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Charlotte Stull
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 578 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Caitlin Mason
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 573 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Anna Buchert
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 607 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Caroline Martin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 564 | +1.6% | SB | |
8 |
Gardner Viney
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 545 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Delaney Franklin
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 583 | – | ||
10 |
Camrynn Wilson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 581 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Paisley Hodges
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 575 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Lilli Hilt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 529 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Anna Kate Halligan
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 566 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Jenn Shoemaker
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 499 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Claire DePiero
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 498 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Cassidy Lima
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 498 | – | ||
17 |
Anna Patterson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 493 | – | PB | |
18 |
Weston Manning
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 490 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Sylvia Walker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 524 | – | PB | |
20 |
Mady Miller
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 510 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Alexa Emerson
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 503 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Eliza Ford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 463 | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Lauren Adams
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 501 | – | ||
24 |
Sammy Kraft
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 460 | – | PB | |
25 |
Abigail Heintz
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 465 | – | PB | |
26 |
Katie Kline
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 456 | – | ||
27 |
Jenna Hohman
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 407 | +1.1% | PB | |
28 |
Morgan Powell
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 402 | +0.6% | SB | |
29 |
Shelby Gourley
Bluffton Fins Swim Team
|
Bluffton Fins Swim Team | 401 | +1.1% | PB | |
30 |
Jasper Baldwin
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 434 | – |