Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Morgan
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 24 | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
SILAS Crosby
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Casey Mitchell
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Ethan Caldwell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 19 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Brodsky
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Zachary Moody
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 17 | +2.9% | SB | |
7 |
Jack Parker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 16 | +0.5% | SB | |
8 |
Tommy Hughson
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nathan Williams
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Jed Little
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Davis Caldwell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 11 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Ben Hawkins
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
13 |
CAMDEN STRATTON
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 8 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Luke SMITH
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 7 | – | ||
15 |
DAWSON KRAMER
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 6 | -2.2% | ||
16 |
Tyler Mcmillan
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 5 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Devin Council
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 631 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alden Ihrig
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
James Winterfield
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 21 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Caleb Bailey
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 20 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Nick Bracall
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 19 | +4.9% | PB | |
5 |
Will Humphreys
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Mason Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 17 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Charlie Green
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Devin Council
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Rhett Andrews
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Caeden Stratton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 13 | +6.1% | PB | |
11 |
Colin Kasavicha
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Joe Guthinger
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 9 | +7.2% | PB | |
13 |
Jake Prevatte
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 8 | +6.7% | SB | |
14 |
Caleb Dodd
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 7 | +7.5% | PB | |
15 |
Carson Owens
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Garrett Watson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 5 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Conan Gust
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 4 | +5.5% | PB | |
18 |
Lucas Chacon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Vince White
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Justin Hafner
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Joel Newton
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | +3.0% | PB | |
22 |
Nate Halloran
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Adam Weaver
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lincoln Council
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 24 | – | ||
2 |
William Cronin
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Zander Caldwell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Mark Lofye
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Carson Wolf
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 18 | +0.3% | PB |