Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cade Taylor
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 24 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Sullivan Frece
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ewan Dalrymple
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 20 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Daniyal Eldridge
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ben York
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Parker Hamilton
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Jimmy Beeson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 16 | +5.4% | PB | |
8 |
Peter Fenstermaker
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Brandon Xu
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Andru Masterson
Aiken YMCA
|
Aiken YMCA | 13 | +4.6% | PB | |
11 |
Aaron Willis
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ryder Lucas
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Garrett Blankenship
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jake Calvert
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Andres Cubero
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Connor Good
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Luc Ruminski
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
LJ LeVeen
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 3 | +6.1% | PB | |
19 |
Robert DaSilva
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 2 | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
Finn Routhier
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Charlie Lohr
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | – | – | ||
22 |
Tyler York
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | +6.5% | PB | |
23 |
Quinn Beason
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | +4.4% | PB | |
24 |
Colton Roberts
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Nicholas Diehl
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Andrew Curl
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Josh luo
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | – | +4.2% | PB | |
28 |
Jonah Perry
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Banks Biggers
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Graham Winterfield
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
31 |
Oliver Todd
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Owen Jackson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Karter Gladis
North Charleston
|
North Charleston | – | – | ||
34 |
Brody Johnson
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Charlie Polomsky
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Jake Vandergrift
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Reid Scott
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | NS | – | – | |
– |
Trey Hardaway
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | – |