Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Tran
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 9 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Kian Warnock
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
NICKY Manalang
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 6 | +6.4% | PB | |
4 |
Derek Wu
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 5 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Jacob Pirosko
YMCA Grants Pass Swimming
|
YMCA Grants Pass Swimming | 4 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Noah Jones
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 3 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Colin Haywood
Redmond Aquatic Club
|
Redmond Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
William Thistlethwaite
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 1 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kian Warnock
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 781 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Aaron Tran
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 768 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
NICKY Manalang
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 737 | +5.2% | PB | |
4 |
Derek Wu
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 684 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
William Thistlethwaite
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 680 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Colin Haywood
Redmond Aquatic Club
|
Redmond Aquatic Club | 674 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jacob Pirosko
YMCA Grants Pass Swimming
|
YMCA Grants Pass Swimming | 666 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Noah Jones
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 638 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Kenai Yang
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 637 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Brandon Cheng
VillaSport Beaverton
|
VillaSport Beaverton | 631 | – | PB | |
11 |
Michael Strigul
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 627 | +4.6% | PB | |
12 |
Alex Wahlman
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 622 | – | PB | |
13 |
Matthew Sexton
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 603 | – | PB | |
14 |
Yonten Ghadong
LaCamas Head Hunters
|
LaCamas Head Hunters | 602 | – | PB | |
15 |
Vincent Wilson
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 593 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Wang
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 577 | – | PB | |
17 |
Seth McEwen
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 572 | – | PB | |
18 |
Henry Cannon
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 570 | +3.3% | PB | |
18 |
Thomas Olsen
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club
|
Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club | 570 | – | ||
20 |
Gabriel Schreiber
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 569 | – | ||
21 |
Aden McDonald
Forest Grove Swim Club
|
Forest Grove Swim Club | 564 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ben tarzan Caron
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 555 | +2.3% | PB | |
23 |
Liam Gilman
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 550 | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
Logan Skipper
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 549 | +3.1% | PB | |
25 |
Joaquin Kieffer
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 543 | – | PB | |
26 |
Evan Escobar
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 538 | – | PB | |
27 |
Amos Crafts
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 537 | – | ||
28 |
Sam Postlewait
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team | 529 | – | PB | |
29 |
Charlie Settle
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 525 | – | ||
30 |
Nik Jelusic
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 509 | – | PB | |
31 |
Graham Inman
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 501 | – | PB | |
32 |
Kadyn Butcher
Vancouver Swim Club
|
Vancouver Swim Club | 496 | -1.5% | ||
33 |
Quinlan Gould
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 494 | -0.8% | ||
34 |
Steven Wu
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 461 | -2.5% |