Site logo

Maryland Swimming Senior Short Course Championships

100 Breast Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 ELIZABETH FRY Eagle Swim Team logo 1:01.19
777 +2.0% PB
2 SAMANTHA AI North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 1:02.23
739 +0.7% PB
3 Lily Mead LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 1:02.81
718 +0.9% PB
4 Lauren Poole North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 1:03.25
703 -0.1%
5 Marietta Gately Eagle Swim Team logo 1:04.91
651 +0.2% PB
6 ERIN LILLIS Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 1:05.67
628 -0.5%
7 JENNA MILLER Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:05.80
625 -1.0%
8 Isabel Finch Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:05.88
622 +1.7% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Jenna Gwinn Greater Baltimore logo 1:05.44
635 -0.5%
10 McKenzie Hemingway Talbot County YMCA logo 1:05.55
632 +3.2% PB
11 Fiona Schere North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 1:05.95
620 -1.6%
12 Evie KRALL Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:06.18
614 +0.7% SB
13 Meghan Cole Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 1:06.39
608 -1.5%
14 ANNABELLE LOMBARDO North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 1:06.44
607 +0.3% PB
15 Scarlett Bonner North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 1:06.69
600 -1.6%
16 Caitlin Deitch Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:07.21
586 PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 OLIVIA FRICK Calvert Aquatics Club logo 1:06.58
603 +2.5% PB
18 Liz Ramoy North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 1:06.84
596 -0.9%
19 Ana Lesho Retriever Aquatic Club logo 1:07.25
585 +1.0% PB
20 RAINNA TOMLIN Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 1:07.68
574 -0.4%
21 Alexia Zaidi Calvert Aquatics Club logo 1:08.05
565 +4.6% PB
22 Lillian Lowenthal Eagle Swim Team logo 1:08.20
561 +2.6% PB
23 Hannah Hargraves Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 1:08.61
551 -3.8%
24 MADDIE ANNIS North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 1:09.73
525 -0.3%
D Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Jessie Rothrock Columbia Aquatics Association logo 1:07.33
583 +0.7% PB
26 Madison McDaniels Merritt Athletic Swimming logo 1:07.91
568 -0.4%
27 Isabella Dernetz Cardinal and Gold Aquatics logo 1:08.23
560 +4.1% PB
28 MACKENNA KROUSE Fox Swim Club logo 1:08.65
550 +0.5% PB
29 Samara Hatley Annapolis Swim Club logo 1:08.85
545 +6.8% SB
30 LISELLE TOMLIN Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 1:08.91
544 -0.6%
31 Amanda Cradock Retriever Aquatic Club logo 1:09.00
542 +0.8% PB
32 Hannah Chan ARENA CLUB AQUATICS logo 1:09.22
537 -1.1%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 ELIZABETH FRY Eagle Swim Team logo 1:01.83
753 +1.0% PB
2 SAMANTHA AI North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 1:02.73
721 -0.1%
3 Lily Mead LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 1:02.76
720 +1.0% PB
4 Lauren Poole North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 1:03.93
681 -1.2%
5 ERIN LILLIS Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 1:05.16
643 +0.3% PB
6 Marietta Gately Eagle Swim Team logo 1:05.33
638 -0.4%
7 JENNA MILLER Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:05.80
625 -1.0%
8 Isabel Finch Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:06.00
619 +1.5% PB
9 Evie KRALL Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:06.28
611 +0.6% SB
10 Caitlin Deitch Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:06.43
607 PB
11 Meghan Cole Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 1:06.46
606 -1.6%
12 McKenzie Hemingway Talbot County YMCA logo 1:06.57
603 +1.7% SB
13 Fiona Schere North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 1:06.85
596 -3.0%
14 Scarlett Bonner North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 1:07.00
592 -2.1%
15 Jenna Gwinn Greater Baltimore logo 1:07.41
581 -3.5%
16 ANNABELLE LOMBARDO North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 1:07.46
580 -1.2%
17 RAINNA TOMLIN Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 1:07.61
576 -0.3%
18 Liz Ramoy North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 1:07.81
571 -2.4%
19 CAROLINE BENDA North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 1:07.82
571 +4.4% PB
20 OLIVIA FRICK Calvert Aquatics Club logo 1:08.01
566 +0.4% SB
21 Hannah Hargraves Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 1:08.02
566 -2.9%
22 Ana Lesho Retriever Aquatic Club logo 1:08.09
564 -0.2%
23 Lillian Lowenthal Eagle Swim Team logo 1:08.26
560 +2.5% PB
23 Alexia Zaidi Calvert Aquatics Club logo 1:08.26
560 +4.3% PB
25 MADDIE ANNIS North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 1:08.35
557 +1.7% PB
26 LISELLE TOMLIN Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 1:08.45
555 +0.1% SB
27 Jessie Rothrock Columbia Aquatics Association logo 1:08.71
549 -1.3%
28 Samara Hatley Annapolis Swim Club logo 1:08.72
548 +6.9% SB
29 Madison McDaniels Merritt Athletic Swimming logo 1:08.75
548 -1.6%
30 Amanda Cradock Retriever Aquatic Club logo 1:08.88
545 +0.9% PB
31 MACKENNA KROUSE Fox Swim Club logo 1:08.92
544 +0.1% PB
32 Maysen King Mid-Delmarva Family YMCA logo 1:09.00
542 +7.7% SB
33 Isabella Dernetz Cardinal and Gold Aquatics logo 1:09.20
537 +2.8% PB
34 Hannah Chan ARENA CLUB AQUATICS logo 1:09.49
530 -1.5%
35 Minna Hudhud North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 1:09.55
529 +3.7% PB
36 Kacey McKenna North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 1:09.62
527 +0.7% SB
37 Anna Kidd Retriever Aquatic Club logo 1:09.72
525 -1.9%
38 Julia Luljak Eagle Swim Team logo 1:09.83
523 +2.8% SB
39 Shannon Brown Annapolis Swim Club logo 1:09.84
522 -0.9%
40 Savannah Onyenorah Retriever Aquatic Club logo 1:09.88
522 -3.3%
41 Mary Dunworth Retriever Aquatic Club logo 1:09.95
520 -1.5%
42 Mia Burke Dopson Eagle Swim Team logo 1:09.97
520 +0.8% PB
43 Kelly Kim North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 1:10.17
515 +5.1% SB
44 Sydney Laughlin Merritt Athletic Swimming logo 1:10.26
513 +0.7% PB
45 Mariah Walton Eagle Swim Team logo 1:10.32
512 +4.3% PB
45 Megan Brobst Fox Swim Club logo 1:10.32
512 +3.0% SB
47 Kendall King Barracuda Swim Team (DE) logo 1:10.37
511 +4.0% SB
48 ELLIE SCHERER LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 1:10.42
510 -0.9%
49 Ashley Jeon North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 1:10.55
507 -2.0%
50 NINA KOLODGIE North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 1:10.71
503 +3.7% PB
51 Michelle Milter Retriever Aquatic Club logo 1:10.78
502 -1.7%
52 Jane Bendel Retriever Aquatic Club logo 1:10.88
500 -3.3%
53 Emily McCoy Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:10.92
499 +5.9% PB
54 LUCY HARDART Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:11.19
493 +8.4% PB
55 ALEXANDRA SHANDRENKO Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 1:11.26
492 -0.4%
56 Katie Louis Eagle Swim Team logo 1:11.35
490 +3.5% PB
57 Naomi Farkas Columbia Aquatics Association logo 1:11.42
489 +0.3% PB
58 Danielle Lagana Frederick Area Swim Team logo 1:11.44
488 +3.1% PB
59 Makaela Hill Retriever Aquatic Club logo 1:11.47
488 +1.0% PB
60 Julia Hoban Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:11.52
487 +0.3% PB
61 SONALI GUNAWARDANE Eagle Swim Team logo 1:11.58
485 +0.2% PB
62 Kate Helminiak Merritt Athletic Swimming logo 1:11.62
484 -2.3%
63 Julia Starrett Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:11.65
484 +0.9% PB
64 Kendra Sander Annapolis Swim Club logo 1:11.79
481 +5.9% SB
65 Natalina Baldinazzo Retriever Aquatic Club logo 1:12.06
476 -1.3%
66 Mia Grace Mesceda North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 1:12.08
475 -1.9%
67 MAEVE MCGEE North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 1:12.09
475 -1.0%
68 Suzi Bruce Talbot County YMCA logo 1:12.22
472 +0.2% PB
69 OLIVIA HARRIS Retriever Aquatic Club logo 1:12.34
470 +1.6% PB
70 Saige Oechsli Mid-Delmarva Family YMCA logo 1:12.45
468
71 SAMANTHA EKANAYAKE Eagle Swim Team logo 1:12.60
465 +3.7% PB
72 Delaney Hopkins Bel Air Athletic Club logo 1:12.67
464 -1.0%
73 Sophia Kunisaki North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 1:12.72
463 +1.6% SB
74 Annalise Broerman Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:12.89
460 +3.0% PB
75 Isabella Hwang Dancel Family YMCA logo 1:12.94
459 +2.3% PB
76 Kasie Baker Dancel Family YMCA logo 1:12.99
458
77 Darby Severe Merritt Athletic Swimming logo 1:13.05
457 +0.1% SB
78 Sarah Burnett Columbia Aquatics Association logo 1:13.34
451 +0.1% PB
79 Molly Cronin Dancel Family YMCA logo 1:13.49
448
80 Katherine Beuchel Retriever Aquatic Club logo 1:13.63
446 -2.3%
81 Lizzie Catrambone ARENA CLUB AQUATICS logo 1:13.69
445 +3.5% SB
82 Caroline Currey Merritt Athletic Swimming logo 1:14.14
437 +0.9% PB
83 Lily Holsey Catonsville Maryland YMCA logo 1:14.19
436 +2.9% PB
84 LILLIAN GOLLADAY Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:14.28
434 -3.1%
85 Lydia Morris Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club logo 1:14.29
434 +0.4% SB
86 Alexandra Snyder Retriever Aquatic Club logo 1:14.30
434 +0.5% PB
87 SYDNEY JAMES ARENA CLUB AQUATICS logo 1:14.34
433 +5.2% SB
88 Katia Insley Annapolis Swim Club logo 1:14.39
432 -1.0%
89 Janna MacLaren Merritt Athletic Swimming logo 1:14.42
432 -0.1%
90 Isabel Koval Mid-Delmarva Family YMCA logo 1:14.58
429 -0.2%
91 NAOMI CHAO Eagle Swim Team logo 1:14.70
427 -3.5%
92 Sabrina Bowes Eagle Swim Team logo 1:14.83
425 +7.2% PB
93 Kira Stocksdale Retriever Aquatic Club logo 1:14.86
424 +0.1% SB
94 Quinn Bumgardner Frederick Area Swim Team logo 1:15.09
420 +0.5% PB
95 Kenley Hewitt LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 1:15.22
418
96 Alyssa Corb Retriever Aquatic Club logo 1:15.31
417 +3.1% PB
97 Sarah Eberle LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 1:15.40
415 +0.6% SB
98 Sophia Patz Sprc Stingrays logo 1:15.97
406 -2.3%
99 Madison Desroches Columbia Aquatics Association logo 1:18.38
370 -0.3%
100 Emily Bickel Columbia Aquatics Association logo 1:20.13
346 -4.8%
KELLY FIELDS Merritt Athletic Swimming logo NS