Site logo

Maryland Swimming Senior Short Course Championships

400 IM Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Lauren Poole North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 4:13.89
789 -0.3%
2 MEGHAN LEE Eagle Swim Team logo 4:18.37
749 +0.6% PB
3 Evie KRALL Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 4:21.94
718 +1.3% PB
4 CAROLINE BENDA North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 4:25.30
691 +0.9% PB
5 JENNA MILLER Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 4:27.63
674 +0.3% SB
6 MOLLY JORDAN Eagle Swim Team logo 4:29.04
663 +0.9% PB
7 Marietta Gately Eagle Swim Team logo 4:29.80
657 -0.1%
8 Caitlin Deitch Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 4:34.42
625 +1.3% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Madeline Frick Calvert Aquatics Club logo 4:28.23
669 +3.1% PB
10 Lillian Lowenthal Eagle Swim Team logo 4:30.78
650 -0.1%
11 KIRA MACMULLAN Eagle Swim Team logo 4:32.31
639 +1.9% PB
12 Ellen Brooks LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 4:32.33
639 PB
13 SUSANNAH CADIGAN North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 4:32.91
635 +2.6% PB
14 RAINNA TOMLIN Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 4:33.10
634 -0.0%
15 ERIN LILLIS Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 4:36.74
609 -1.2%
Ana Lesho Retriever Aquatic Club logo DQ
C Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Jenny Thompson Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 4:31.95
642 +7.1% PB
18 Ella Martin Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 4:33.48
631 +3.0% PB
19 NINA KOLODGIE North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 4:34.28
626 +2.8% PB
20 Zoe Benitez Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 4:34.59
624 +1.2% PB
21 Hannah Hargraves Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 4:35.06
620 -3.0%
22 ALEXA PORTER North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 4:36.48
611 -0.1%
23 MADDIE ANNIS North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 4:38.29
599 -0.2%
24 Mallory Mead LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 4:43.32
568 +0.3% PB
D Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Kylie Kelly Frederick Area Swim Team logo 4:34.35
625 +1.4% SB
26 Mia Burke Dopson Eagle Swim Team logo 4:37.34
605 +2.4% PB
27 Isabel Finch Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 4:38.39
598 +0.7% PB
28 Katerina Lomis ARENA CLUB AQUATICS logo 4:39.07
594 PB
29 Isabel Verheyen Eagle Swim Team logo 4:41.00
582 +1.2% SB
30 GRACE JOHNSON Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 4:41.01
582 +0.5% PB
31 GRETA PEACOCK North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 4:41.25
580 -1.3%
32 LISELLE TOMLIN Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 4:43.43
567 -2.3%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Lauren Poole North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 4:19.35
740 -2.4%
2 MEGHAN LEE Eagle Swim Team logo 4:20.33
732 -0.1%
3 Lily Mead LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 4:21.31
724 +1.4% PB
4 Evie KRALL Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 4:22.12
717 +1.2% PB
5 CAROLINE BENDA North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 4:26.94
679 +0.3% PB
6 JENNA MILLER Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 4:28.10
670 +0.2% SB
7 Marietta Gately Eagle Swim Team logo 4:29.16
662 +0.1% PB
8 MOLLY JORDAN Eagle Swim Team logo 4:29.49
660 +0.7% PB
9 Caitlin Deitch Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 4:30.45
653 +2.7% PB
10 Madeline Frick Calvert Aquatics Club logo 4:31.64
644 +1.9% SB
11 SUSANNAH CADIGAN North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 4:32.58
638 +2.7% PB
12 Ana Lesho Retriever Aquatic Club logo 4:33.02
634 -0.7%
13 Lillian Lowenthal Eagle Swim Team logo 4:33.24
633 -1.0%
14 RAINNA TOMLIN Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 4:33.25
633 -0.1%
15 KIRA MACMULLAN Eagle Swim Team logo 4:33.46
631 +1.5% PB
16 ERIN LILLIS Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 4:34.11
627 -0.2%
17 Ellen Brooks LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 4:35.06
620 PB
18 Ella Martin Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 4:35.87
615 +2.2% PB
19 Jenny Thompson Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 4:35.91
615 +5.7% SB
20 Zoe Benitez Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 4:36.19
613 +0.6% PB
21 MADDIE ANNIS North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 4:37.17
606 +0.2% PB
22 Hannah Hargraves Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 4:37.35
605 -3.8%
23 NINA KOLODGIE North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 4:37.95
601 +1.5% PB
24 ALEXA PORTER North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 4:38.60
597 -0.9%
25 Mallory Mead LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 4:39.18
593 +1.7% PB
26 Sydney Atkins Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 4:39.25
593 -0.4%
27 Katerina Lomis ARENA CLUB AQUATICS logo 4:39.46
592 PB
28 Kylie Kelly Frederick Area Swim Team logo 4:40.05
588 -0.7%
29 Mia Burke Dopson Eagle Swim Team logo 4:40.12
587 +1.4% PB
30 LISELLE TOMLIN Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 4:40.13
587 -1.1%
31 GRETA PEACOCK North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 4:40.35
586 -1.0%
32 Isabel Verheyen Eagle Swim Team logo 4:40.74
584 +1.3% SB
33 Isabel Finch Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 4:40.82
583 -0.2%
34 SAMANTHA CASOLO Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 4:41.13
581 +1.3% SB
35 GRACE JOHNSON Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 4:41.81
577 +0.2% PB
36 Lauren Wetzel Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 4:41.94
576 +2.7% SB
37 MACKENNA KROUSE Fox Swim Club logo 4:42.70
571 +1.5% PB
38 Samara Hatley Annapolis Swim Club logo 4:42.73
571 +4.2% SB
39 LUCY HARDART Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 4:42.76
571 +1.7% PB
40 Sydney Laughlin Merritt Athletic Swimming logo 4:43.15
569 -0.9%
41 lulu Henley Fox Swim Club logo 4:43.52
567 +1.5% SB
42 Jamie Legambi LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 4:44.06
563 +1.8% PB
43 Jane Bendel Retriever Aquatic Club logo 4:44.11
563 -0.1%
44 Kelly Kim North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 4:44.54
560 +0.1% PB
45 Paige Adelsberger Retriever Aquatic Club logo 4:45.70
554 +2.3% PB
46 Julia Hoban Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 4:46.53
549 +1.2% PB
47 ELLIE SCHERER LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 4:46.71
548
48 Gabrielle Tyer Retriever Aquatic Club logo 4:47.47
544 +1.5% PB
49 Jessie Rothrock Columbia Aquatics Association logo 4:47.53
543 -1.6%
50 Isabella Cattaneo LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 4:47.72
542
51 Amelie Halleman Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 4:47.87
541 +0.6% PB
52 NAOMI CHAO Eagle Swim Team logo 4:48.14
540 +0.1% PB
53 Meg Graham Retriever Aquatic Club logo 4:48.66
537 +0.6% PB
54 Lyndsay Grillo Merritt Athletic Swimming logo 4:48.68
537 -2.9%
55 Maddy WILSON LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC logo 4:49.35
533 +0.3% PB
56 Natalina Baldinazzo Retriever Aquatic Club logo 4:49.53
532 -0.5%
57 Minna Hudhud North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 4:50.09
529 +1.9% PB
58 Laney MESTER Eagle Swim Team logo 4:50.20
528 +5.9% PB
59 Heidi Reuter Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 4:50.42
527 +0.4% SB
60 Mariah Walton Eagle Swim Team logo 4:51.08
524 -0.6%
61 Rachel Johnston Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club logo 4:52.14
518 +0.5% PB
62 Nicole Behrens North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 4:52.27
517
63 Mia Li Eagle Swim Team logo 4:52.46
516 +0.4% PB
64 Nicole DeMaio Sprc Stingrays logo 4:52.60
515 +3.3% PB
65 Teagan Sloan Annapolis Swim Club logo 4:53.19
512 PB
66 Annalise Broerman Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 4:53.57
510 +1.8% PB
67 Marissa Roberts Fox Swim Club logo 4:55.14
502 +0.2% PB
68 Naomi Farkas Columbia Aquatics Association logo 4:55.82
499 +2.0% SB
69 Claire Twomey Annapolis Swim Club logo 4:56.28
496
70 Alyssa Corb Retriever Aquatic Club logo 4:56.99
493 +3.5% PB
71 Saige Oechsli Mid-Delmarva Family YMCA logo 4:57.80
489
72 Savannah Onyenorah Retriever Aquatic Club logo 4:57.86
489 -3.6%
73 Makena Trout Retriever Aquatic Club logo 4:58.41
486 -0.1%
74 Kendall King Barracuda Swim Team (DE) logo 4:58.97
483 -1.1%
75 Janna MacLaren Merritt Athletic Swimming logo 5:00.64
475 -0.7%
76 Leah Gude Eagle Swim Team logo 5:01.00
473 +5.3% PB
77 Madison McDaniels Merritt Athletic Swimming logo 5:05.95
451 -3.2%
78 Sophia Kunisaki North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 5:06.95
446
79 Isabella Hwang Dancel Family YMCA logo 5:09.19
437
80 Sophia Patz Sprc Stingrays logo 5:10.40
432 -2.4%
KELSEY CASHMAN Eagle Swim Team logo DQ
Rebecca McArthur Columbia Aquatics Association logo DQ
Anwen BYRNE Eagle Swim Team logo NS