Site logo

Filters

IL COHO/PPD Illinois Swimming Regionals

  • Completed
  • Feb. 22–24, 2019
  • SCY
  • Deerfield, IL

Top swims

Name Team Event Time Score Pts
1 Jeffrey Hou Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logo Ultimate Swimming, Inc. 400 Y IM 4:30.44 20 872
2 Aleksandar Arsic Chicago Park District logo Chicago Park District 200 Y Breast 2:36.66 20 871
3 Anthony Rulkowski Palatine Park District logo Palatine Park District 400 Y IM 4:53.32 17 869
4 Jeffrey Hou Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logo Ultimate Swimming, Inc. 100 Y Breast 1:06.19 17 847
5 Thomas Seeman Palatine Park District logo Palatine Park District 200 Y Back 2:18.65 20 829
6 Jeffrey Hou Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logo Ultimate Swimming, Inc. 200 Y Back 2:07.07 17 828
7 Jeffrey Hou Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logo Ultimate Swimming, Inc. 100 Y Fly 58.09 15 828
8 Leo Popko Coho Swim Club logo Coho Swim Club 100 Y Breast 1:22.30 1 827
9 Alexander Verdet Palatine Park District logo Palatine Park District 400 Y IM 4:58.87 16 826
10 Jeffrey Hou Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logo Ultimate Swimming, Inc. 100 Y Back 59.80 7 797
11 Alexander Ivascu UN 50 Y Breast 38.25 793
12 Andreas Miclea Swift Aquatics logo Swift Aquatics 200 Y Free 1:50.19 20 790
13 Andreas Miclea Swift Aquatics logo Swift Aquatics 100 Y Free 50.91 20 780
14 Braxton Bokos Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logo Ultimate Swimming, Inc. 1650 Y Free 16:42.06 20 779
15 Alexander Ivascu UN 100 Y Breast 1:24.43 779
16 Aleksandar Arsic Chicago Park District logo Chicago Park District 100 Y Breast 1:13.87 20 778
17 Leo Popko Coho Swim Club logo Coho Swim Club 50 Y Fly 32.60 775
18 Jeffrey Hou Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logo Ultimate Swimming, Inc. 200 Y Free 1:56.06 4 775
19 Biko Hooper-Haviland Chicago Park District logo Chicago Park District 200 Y Fly 2:25.72 20 773
20 Thomas Seeman Palatine Park District logo Palatine Park District 50 Y Back 30.51 20 769
21 Ryan Luong Swift Aquatics logo Swift Aquatics 200 Y Breast 2:45.52 14 766
22 Leo Popko Coho Swim Club logo Coho Swim Club 50 Y Free 29.49 764
23 Jeffrey Wang Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 50 Y Free 26.51 17 762
24 Aleksandar Arsic Chicago Park District logo Chicago Park District 50 Y Breast 34.33 20 761
25 Anthony Rulkowski Palatine Park District logo Palatine Park District 50 Y Free 26.54 16 760
26 Luka Simic Swift Aquatics logo Swift Aquatics 50 Y Free 22.33 20 759
27 Leo Popko Coho Swim Club logo Coho Swim Club 100 Y Free 1:05.15 17 758
28 Jeffrey Wang Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 100 Y Free 57.65 17 758
29 Alexander Ivascu UN 50 Y Free 29.59 20 758
30 Nikola Tadic Swift Aquatics logo Swift Aquatics 100 Y Fly 54.41 20 755
31 Jeffrey Hou Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logo Ultimate Swimming, Inc. 100 Y Free 54.08 753
32 Andreas Miclea Swift Aquatics logo Swift Aquatics 500 Y Free 4:59.92 20 750
33 Leo Popko Coho Swim Club logo Coho Swim Club 50 Y Free 29.77 R 747
34 Larry Rattler Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 100 Y Breast 1:05.57 20 743
35 Biko Hooper-Haviland Chicago Park District logo Chicago Park District 100 Y Fly 1:05.49 17 740
36 Hayward Wilson New Trier Aquatics logo New Trier Aquatics 1000 Y Free 10:07.19 20 739
37 Jeffrey Hou Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logo Ultimate Swimming, Inc. 500 Y Free 5:16.04 13 739
38 Aleksandar Arsic Chicago Park District logo Chicago Park District 50 Y Back 30.95 15 738
39 Aleksandar Arsic Chicago Park District logo Chicago Park District 50 Y Free 26.85 14 738
40 Connor Sorg Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) logo Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) 50 Y Free 22.57 16 737
41 Rocco Cappelletti Sharks Swim Club logo Sharks Swim Club 50 Y Free 23.03 20 737
42 Aleksandar Arsic Chicago Park District logo Chicago Park District 100 Y IM 1:07.29 20 737
43 Luka Simic Swift Aquatics logo Swift Aquatics 200 Y Free 1:46.60 16 736
44 Alexander Verdet Palatine Park District logo Palatine Park District 50 Y Back 30.98 14 736
45 Charles McKinney Palatine Park District logo Palatine Park District 50 Y Back 35.05 16 735
46 Gavin Trotter Swift Aquatics logo Swift Aquatics 200 Y Back 1:58.14 20 734
47 Anthony Rulkowski Palatine Park District logo Palatine Park District 100 Y Breast 1:15.49 16 733
48 Anthony Rulkowski Palatine Park District logo Palatine Park District 100 Y Free 58.34 16 731
49 Benjamin Louis Team Millennium logo Team Millennium 50 Y Free 23.11 R 730
50 Nikola Tadic Swift Aquatics logo Swift Aquatics 100 Y Free 50.00 2 729