Site logo

Filters

IL COHO/PPD Illinois Swimming Regionals

  • Completed
  • Feb. 22–24, 2019
  • SCY
  • Deerfield, IL

100 Back Men 12 and Under

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Emmanuel Cisneros Chicago Park District logoChicago Park District 1:05.75
591 PB
2 Jonathan Avram Swift Aquatics logoSwift Aquatics 1:07.19
545 PB
3 Maximilian Dembowski Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 1:07.25
543 +5.7% PB
3 Alexander Verdet Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 1:07.25
712 +2.9% PB
5 Ethan Chung Swift Aquatics logoSwift Aquatics 1:07.37
708 PB
6 George Ivascu unattached 1:08.16
514 +7.3% PB
7 Kris Szulc Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 1:08.19
513 +4.8% PB
8 Eric Chen Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 1:08.86
492 -1.5%
9 Ari Rohde Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 1:09.79
463 +5.7% PB
10 Erik Servin Chicago Park District logoChicago Park District 1:09.84
462
11 Sebastian Ocampo Team Millennium logoTeam Millennium 1:10.01
457
12 Brandon Wheeler Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 1:10.11
454 PB
13 Stefan Kukatla Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 1:10.30
448 +1.6% PB
14 Owen Pelzek New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:10.50
442
15 George Angelov New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:11.45
414 +1.9% PB
16 Eric Dobrolinski Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 1:11.80
404
17 Jonathan Cheng Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 1:12.07
396 PB
18 Tyler Franke Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 1:12.73
377
19 Owen Wade Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 1:12.88
538 +7.6% PB
20 Mason Cotter New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:13.04
368 PB
21 Luis Romero Chicago Park District logoChicago Park District 1:13.12
366
22 Cooper Hewson Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 1:13.17
365
23 Zidan Raab Swift Aquatics logoSwift Aquatics 1:13.29
361