Site logo

Filters

IL COHO/PPD Illinois Swimming Regionals

  • Completed
  • Feb. 22–24, 2019
  • SCY
  • Deerfield, IL

200 Breast Men 12 and Under

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Aleksandar Arsic Chicago Park District logoChicago Park District 2:36.66
871
2 Luke Friestedt New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 2:42.66
615 PB
3 Maximilian Dembowski Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 2:43.11
609 +8.7% PB
4 James Bolin Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 2:44.34
594 PB
5 Ryan Luong Swift Aquatics logoSwift Aquatics 2:45.52
766
6 Tyler Franke Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 2:45.95
575 PB
7 Jacob Anthony Castro Swift Aquatics logoSwift Aquatics 2:46.25
571
8 Brady Sorg Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) logoTops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) 2:46.53
568 +7.2% PB
9 Ricardo Rosales Chicago Park District logoChicago Park District 2:47.23
560
10 George Ivascu unattached 2:48.55
544
11 Eric Dobrolinski Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 2:52.69
496 +10.0% PB
12 Alexander Ivascu unattached 2:52.78
13 Jonathan Cheng Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 2:53.32
488 PB
14 Justin Chen Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 2:54.71
661
15 Emmanuel Cisneros Chicago Park District logoChicago Park District 2:55.21
467
15 Rohan Robinson Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 2:55.21
467 PB
17 Michal Gawlak Chicago Park District logoChicago Park District 2:55.49
464
18 Avery McDowell Chicago Park District logoChicago Park District 2:56.45
641 +6.5% PB
19 Leo Popko Coho Swim Club logoCoho Swim Club 2:58.15
20 Jacob Ponce Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 2:58.50
430 +7.6% PB
21 Dalton Ferguson Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 2:59.34
609
22 Ethan Kim New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 3:00.01
23 Aristidis Jonihakis Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logoUltimate Swimming, Inc. 3:01.43
586