Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ricardo Figueredo
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 20 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Ryan Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Aidan Clements
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Jared Semmen
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 15 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Ooi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Xander Mitten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
TJ Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 12 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Andy Kravchenko
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +6.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Oliver Bartolomeo
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 9 | +4.8% | PB | |
10 |
Dylan Ducut
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Ronan Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Ethan Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 5 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Thomas Austin
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 4 | +4.2% | PB | |
14 |
Zach Sargeant
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Drew Dyett
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Owen Kerkezi
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | +3.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 434 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Aidan Clements
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 418 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Ricardo Figueredo
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 414 | -4.0% | ||
4 |
Jared Semmen
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 387 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Ooi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 383 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
TJ Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 382 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Andy Kravchenko
Unattached
|
Unattached | 378 | +6.4% | PB | |
8 |
Xander Mitten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 371 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Oliver Bartolomeo
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 367 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Ronan Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 363 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Dylan Ducut
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 362 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Zach Sargeant
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 346 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 342 | -2.2% | ||
14 |
Drew Dyett
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 340 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Thomas Austin
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 336 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Owen Kerkezi
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 335 | +3.7% | PB | |
17 |
Henry Hazell
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 334 | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Walker Lanoue
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 334 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Landon Liang
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 333 | – | PB | |
20 |
David Fishberg
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 329 | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Nathan Shaw
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 325 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Danny Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 324 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Lang Gou
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 320 | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
David Melnychuk
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 316 | +1.0% | PB | |
25 |
Henry Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 315 | +1.6% | PB | |
26 |
Sean Thatavakorn
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 314 | +1.7% | PB | |
27 |
Rory Connelly
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 308 | -1.1% | ||
28 |
Walter Kueffer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 295 | +0.2% | SB | |
29 |
Reagan Dunn
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 290 | +6.0% | PB | |
30 |
Logan Martin
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 289 | +0.5% | PB | |
– |
Alex Malaj
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – |