Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 20 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Mason Edmund
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Liam Custer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 14 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Josh Wurgler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 13 | +5.8% | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Long
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 12 | +6.2% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Lambert
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jake Sherman
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Ben Hodge
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 7 | +4.6% | PB | |
11 |
Ryder Gentry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 6 | +4.2% | PB | |
12 |
Charles Plaisted
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Frankie Runge
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Mehdi El Aoufir
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Finster
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | +4.1% | PB | |
16 |
Drew Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | +4.2% | PB | |
17 |
Martin Ferrebee
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | +5.6% | PB | |
18 |
Raymond Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Jordan Jansen
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | – | +2.7% | PB | |
20 |
Corbin Canavarros
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +4.7% | PB | |
21 |
Ethan Russell
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Luca Simon
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Caleb Dutton
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Felipe Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Robert Melsom
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
William Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Addison Scire
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Joao D'Elia Lapagesse Nas
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.2% | ||
29 |
Alec Miller
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
30 |
Zachary Roberts
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | +3.2% | PB | |
31 |
Dominic Rozance
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – | PB |