Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 20 | -3.5% | ||
2 |
Zachary Tan
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 17 | -2.7% | ||
3 |
Trent Itow
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 16 | +2.1% | SB | |
4 |
Mateja Milovanovic
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 15 | -3.8% | ||
5 |
Tyler Barfield
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 14 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Garrett Munk
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 13 | -5.4% | ||
7 |
Dylan Krueger
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 12 | -6.3% | ||
8 |
Michael Shiaras
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 11 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Cooper Kiel
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 9 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Owen Otuafi
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 7 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Devin Masongsong
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | +3.3% | SB | |
12 |
Ryan Luke
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 5 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Denton Smith
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 4 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Ian McIntyre
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | +2.6% | SB | |
15 |
Ayden Dusek
AquaForce
|
AquaForce | 2 | -2.9% | ||
16 |
Ethan Bruemmer
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 1 | +3.9% | PB | |
17 |
Young Yu
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Thomas Schmidt
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Ansel Johnson
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | – | +4.6% | PB | |
– |
Jonah Ho
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trent Itow
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 716 | +1.2% | SB | |
2 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 716 | -5.8% | ||
3 |
Zachary Tan
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 815 | -5.0% | ||
4 |
Tyler Barfield
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 685 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Dylan Krueger
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 707 | -3.7% | ||
6 |
Mateja Milovanovic
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 704 | -5.9% | ||
7 |
Garrett Munk
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 632 | -5.9% | ||
8 |
Marshall Tanner
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 607 | +0.6% | SB | |
9 |
Cooper Kiel
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 648 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Michael Shiaras
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 644 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Cayden Christianson
Montrose Marlins Swim Club
|
Montrose Marlins Swim Club | 588 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Ryan King
Montrose Marlins Swim Club
|
Montrose Marlins Swim Club | 555 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Owen Otuafi
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 649 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Denton Smith
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 587 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Ryan Luke
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 615 | -2.2% | ||
16 |
Devin Masongsong
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 551 | +0.9% | SB | |
17 |
Eric Heinonen
Lumberjack Aquatics
|
Lumberjack Aquatics | 543 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Young Yu
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 538 | – | ||
19 |
Ethan Bruemmer
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 496 | +3.3% | PB | |
20 |
Ayden Dusek
AquaForce
|
AquaForce | 558 | -5.2% | ||
21 |
Jacob Cress
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 505 | -9.9% | ||
22 |
Tate Bahti
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 500 | – | ||
23 |
Jacob Ratkus
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 552 | -1.9% | ||
24 |
Thomas Schmidt
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 457 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ian McIntyre
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 456 | -1.2% | ||
26 |
Ansel Johnson
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 529 | +5.2% | PB | |
27 |
Jake Marbach
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 528 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jonah Ho
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 467 | – | PB | |
29 |
MILO Rujana
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 463 | -2.7% | ||
30 |
Ryan Schuster
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 459 | – | PB | |
31 |
Colby Raffel
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 505 | – | PB | |
32 |
Talen Osborn
AquaForce
|
AquaForce | 400 | -4.7% | ||
33 |
Cameron Hartwick
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 375 | -6.1% | ||
34 |
Noe Dietz
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 388 | – | PB | |
35 |
Daniel Brown
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 414 | – | PB | |
36 |
Gunnar Smith
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 463 | +1.1% | PB | |
37 |
Patrick Bednarz
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 461 | +1.1% | PB | |
38 |
Danny Bynum
Montrose Marlins Swim Club
|
Montrose Marlins Swim Club | 377 | -9.3% | ||
39 |
Finn Dowdall
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 396 | -12.4% | ||
40 |
Mark Blankley
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 360 | -1.9% | ||
41 |
Brytonl Lee
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 441 | – | ||
42 |
Tyler Sessler
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 428 | – | PB | |
43 |
Hudson Boe
Desert Foothills Aquatics
|
Desert Foothills Aquatics | 415 | -0.3% | ||
44 |
Logan Copeland
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 363 | -6.3% | ||
45 |
Fernando Torres-Pereyra
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 412 | +2.0% | PB | |
46 |
Max Oebker
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 330 | -8.4% | ||
47 |
Ian Woo
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 326 | +2.2% | SB | |
48 |
Zachary Haugen
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 401 | +3.9% | PB | |
49 |
Will Dziuk
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 349 | +1.0% | PB | |
50 |
Angelo Gontier
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 389 | +14.6% | PB | |
51 |
Zion Fruge
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 386 | -2.6% | ||
52 |
Brody Faser
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 386 | +1.1% | PB | |
53 |
Michelangelo Miranda
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 280 | -1.8% | ||
54 |
Ethan Lorete
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 293 | -6.2% | ||
55 |
Garth Knutson
Montrose Marlins Swim Club
|
Montrose Marlins Swim Club | 257 | -4.7% | ||
56 |
Hayden Jacobs
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 253 | -5.1% | ||
57 |
Noah Phillips
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 292 | – | PB | |
58 |
Kyle Stocek
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 282 | +2.1% | PB | |
59 |
Griffin Heller
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 216 | – | PB | |
60 |
Ian Rathsburg
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 214 | -6.2% | ||
61 |
Braedan Donaghey
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 257 | +2.1% | PB | |
62 |
Jacob Pruett
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 146 | – | PB | |
63 |
David Goldsen
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 172 | -1.4% | ||
64 |
Harmon Brekke
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 190 | – | PB | |
65 |
Joon Young Yong
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 129 | – | PB | |
66 |
Ryan Wendel
Lumberjack Aquatics
|
Lumberjack Aquatics | 124 | -16.5% | ||
67 |
Nolan Jenks
Unattached
|
Unattached | 145 | – | PB | |
68 |
Arun Tailor
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 89 | +1.5% | PB | |
69 |
Caleb Armstrong
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 86 | – | PB | |
70 |
Shray Soorma
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 56 | – | ||
71 |
Christian Spiess
Surprise Storm
|
Surprise Storm | 28 | – | ||
72 |
Jacob Burton
Durango Swim Club
|
Durango Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
73 |
Jackson Gilbert
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
74 |
Peter Wilhelm
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
75 |
Andrew Moreno
AquaForce
|
AquaForce | 2 | -1.4% | ||
– |
Tavis Siebert
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Groholski
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Seth Morton
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Robert Mitchell
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jameson Theisen
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jadan Nabor
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aryan Rai
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chase Mathias
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Flores
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Camron Sharifi
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aidan Coffey
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | NS | – | – |