Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jason Sugihara
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
William Ho
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Liam Friedman
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 6 | -2.9% | ||
4 |
Kevin Li
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 5 | +7.2% | PB | |
5 |
Clay Zittel
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 4 | +4.3% | PB | |
6 |
Lukas Pechacek
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Hien Luu
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Chris Ahearn
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 1 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Jag Dewit
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Lincoln Bellgraph
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | – | -0.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
William Canori
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 181 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nithin Raghavan
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 179 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Jonathan Zinger
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 179 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Cohen Gunsalus
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 179 | -2.3% | ||
15 |
Brian Antonio
Desert Storm Swimming
|
Desert Storm Swimming | 177 | +11.8% | PB | |
16 |
Luke Weibel
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 176 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Kai Makino
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 175 | – | PB | |
18 |
Bryce Ferris
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 170 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Dunc Burk
Almaden Riptide
|
Almaden Riptide | 159 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Dima Secor
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 133 | -10.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jason Sugihara
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 284 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Liam Friedman
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 235 | -4.0% | ||
3 |
William Ho
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 220 | -4.2% | ||
4 |
Lukas Pechacek
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 191 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Jag Dewit
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | 188 | – | PB | |
6 |
Chris Ahearn
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 188 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Kevin Li
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 188 | +5.5% | PB | |
8 |
Clay Zittel
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 187 | +2.8% | PB | |
9 |
Lincoln Bellgraph
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 186 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Hien Luu
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 184 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Cohen Gunsalus
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 180 | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Bryce Ferris
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 175 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Dima Secor
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 174 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
William Canori
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 172 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jonathan Zinger
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 167 | -3.3% | ||
16 |
Nithin Raghavan
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 165 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Dunc Burk
Almaden Riptide
|
Almaden Riptide | 164 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Kai Makino
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 164 | – | PB | |
19 |
Brian Antonio
Desert Storm Swimming
|
Desert Storm Swimming | 158 | +8.3% | PB | |
20 |
Luke Weibel
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 156 | -4.2% | ||
21 |
Kyler Tolson
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 147 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Langston Lindsey
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 144 | -5.0% | ||
23 |
Landen Tran
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 143 | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Adam Habib
Unattached
|
Unattached | 142 | – | ||
25 |
Aaden Amoranto
Seville Country
|
Seville Country | 138 | +8.3% | PB | |
26 |
Nicolas Buehler
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 137 | – | ||
27 |
Caleb Swiggett
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 130 | -3.9% | ||
28 |
Julian Nevada
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 129 | +4.1% | PB | |
29 |
Dylan McDonald
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 128 | – | PB | |
30 |
Liam Cosgrove
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 127 | -2.1% | ||
31 |
Jordan Cruz
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 126 | +6.3% | PB | |
32 |
Blake Butcher
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 122 | -11.1% | ||
33 |
Tommy Chern
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 121 | +2.8% | PB | |
34 |
Zane Schuman
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 120 | – | PB | |
35 |
Nicholas Sousa
South Valley Stingrays
|
South Valley Stingrays | 109 | +3.2% | PB | |
36 |
Max Robbins
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 107 | – | PB | |
37 |
Sam Ciciarelli
Almaden Riptide
|
Almaden Riptide | 97 | -3.1% | ||
38 |
Davis Therrien
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 84 | -1.4% | ||
39 |
Troy Miller
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 83 | -3.2% | ||
40 |
AMIT GARG
PASA
|
PASA | 81 | – | ||
41 |
Alex Li
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 72 | -10.9% | ||
42 |
LEO BYER
PASA
|
PASA | 58 | -3.1% | ||
43 |
Colby Prueter
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 56 | -2.9% | ||
44 |
Davis Kaplan
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 30 | – | ||
– |
Benjamin George
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | NS | – | – |