Site logo

Filters

AZ DTAC 27th Annual Lost Dutchman Invitational

  • Completed
  • Feb. 15–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Chandler, AZ

50 Breast Men 10 and Under

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Jason Sugihara Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 32.70
950 +5.1% PB
2 Clay Zittel Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 38.13
650 PB
3 William Ho Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 38.38
637 +5.2% PB
4 Hien Luu Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 38.78
616 -1.2%
5 Jag Dewit Vacaville Swim Club logoVacaville Swim Club 38.92
609
6 Luke Weibel Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 39.43
583 -2.6%
7 Nithin Raghavan Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 39.96
707 PB
8 Dimitri Secor Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 40.57
527 PB
9 William Friedman Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 41.14
650
10 Bryce Ferris Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 42.04
607 +3.9% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
11 Christopher Ahearn Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 42.04
607 PB
12 Brian Antonio Desert Storm Swimming logoDesert Storm Swimming 42.05
457 +9.4% PB
13 Jonathan Zinger Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 42.29
446 -0.4%
14 Kai Makino North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 42.95
416
15 Jannik Patterson Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 43.72
381 PB
16 Kyler Tolson Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 43.95
371 +3.5% PB
17 William Canori North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 44.86
479
18 Langston Lindsey Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 45.88
435 0.0%
Cohen Gunsalus Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club NS
Nicolas Buehler Lobo Aquatic Clu logoLobo Aquatic Clu NS
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Jason Sugihara Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 34.32
857 +0.3% PB
2 Clay Zittel Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 38.63
624 PB
3 Hien Luu Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 38.88
611 -1.5%
4 Jag Dewit Vacaville Swim Club logoVacaville Swim Club 38.90
610
5 William Ho Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 38.95
608 +3.8% PB
6 Luke Weibel Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 38.98
606 -1.4%
7 William Friedman Gators Swim Club logoGators Swim Club 41.34
640
8 Dimitri Secor Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 42.35
443 PB
9 Bryce Ferris Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logoFlying Fish Arizona Swim Team 42.52
584 +2.8% PB
10 Nithin Raghavan Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 43.20
553 PB
11 Cohen Gunsalus Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 43.66
384 -1.0%
12 Christopher Ahearn Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 43.84
524 PB
13 Brian Antonio Desert Storm Swimming logoDesert Storm Swimming 44.22
360 +4.7% PB
14 Lincoln Bellgraph Life Time Arizona logoLife Time Arizona 44.36
354 +5.6% PB
14 Kevin Li Life Time Arizona logoLife Time Arizona 44.36
354 +3.4% PB
16 Jonathan Zinger Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 44.91
331 -6.6%
17 Kyler Tolson Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 45.78
295 -0.5%
18 Jannik Patterson Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 45.93
289 PB
19 Kai Makino North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 46.26
276
20 Langston Lindsey Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 46.27
419 -0.8%
20 Nicolas Buehler Lobo Aquatic Clu logoLobo Aquatic Clu 46.27
275
22 William Canori North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 46.28
418
23 Alex Li Life Time Arizona logoLife Time Arizona 47.83
216 +0.5% PB
24 Aaden Amoranto Seville Country logoSeville Country 47.84
216 PB
25 Nicholas Sousa South Valley Stingrays logoSouth Valley Stingrays 48.62
188 +4.6% PB
26 Duncan Burk Almaden Riptide logoAlmaden Riptide 48.75
183 -3.5%
27 Tommy Chern Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 49.03
309
28 Blake Butcher North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 49.41
294
29 Caleb Swiggett Albany Armada Aquatics logoAlbany Armada Aquatics 49.72
283 PB
30 Adam Habib unattached 50.16
267
31 Troy Miller Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 51.42
222 -4.7%
32 Julian Nevada Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 52.99
57 -6.9%
33 Davis Therrien Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 55.23
13 +0.8% PB
34 Liam Cosgrove Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 55.34
102 +1.2% PB
35 Jordan Cruz Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 56.33
77 -1.1%
36 AMIT GARG Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 56.86
65
37 LEO BYER Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:00.57
2
38 Blake Taylor Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 1:01.54
2 -0.6%
39 Davis Kaplan Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:05.47
2
40 Colby Prueter Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:10.94
2
Maxwell Robbins Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C NS
Benjamin George Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics NS