Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Benjamin Gallegos
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Matthew Kim
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Aaron Fang
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Liu
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Eli Kim
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 4 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Ben Scott
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 3 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Ian Kung
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Koh
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Kai Lomvardas
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Stamer
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Tyson Scott
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 236 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Karson Leavitt
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 226 | – | ||
13 |
Cruz Helmstetter
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 223 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
James Lim
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 205 | – | ||
15 |
Daniel Mueller
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | 192 | – | ||
– |
Alexander Huang
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Liu
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 321 | – | PB | |
2 |
Benjamin Gallegos
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 321 | – | ||
3 |
Matthew Kim
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 320 | – | ||
4 |
Aaron Fang
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 311 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Eli Kim
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 279 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Ian Kung
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 266 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Ben Scott
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 255 | -8.7% | ||
8 |
Kai Lomvardas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 208 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Stamer
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 207 | – | ||
10 |
Ethan Koh
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 205 | – | ||
11 |
Karson Leavitt
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 197 | – | ||
12 |
Tyson Scott
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 190 | -4.1% | ||
13 |
Daniel Mueller
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | 186 | – | ||
14 |
Cruz Helmstetter
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 183 | -7.5% | ||
15 |
James Lim
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 181 | – | ||
16 |
Alexander Huang
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 149 | -2.8% | ||
17 |
Alex George
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 143 | -9.6% | ||
– |
Aidan Feirstein
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | – | – |