Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Ho
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 9 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Liam Friedman
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Chris Ahearn
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
William Canori
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lukas Pechacek
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 4 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Jag Dewit
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brian Antonio
Desert Storm Swimming
|
Desert Storm Swimming | 2 | +16.0% | PB | |
8 |
Clay Zittel
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 1 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Hien Luu
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | – | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Cohen Gunsalus
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Kevin Li
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 209 | +6.5% | PB | |
12 |
Bryce Ferris
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 206 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Luke Weibel
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 206 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Dima Secor
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 200 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Nithin Raghavan
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 199 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Kai Makino
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 189 | – | ||
17 |
Jonathan Zinger
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 186 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Kyler Tolson
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 174 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Langston Lindsey
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 152 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Dylan McDonald
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 145 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Friedman
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 267 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
William Ho
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 244 | -6.5% | ||
3 |
Chris Ahearn
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 228 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Lukas Pechacek
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 224 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Jag Dewit
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | 220 | – | PB | |
6 |
Clay Zittel
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 213 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
William Canori
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 208 | – | PB | |
8 |
Hien Luu
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 206 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Cohen Gunsalus
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 202 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Brian Antonio
Desert Storm Swimming
|
Desert Storm Swimming | 202 | +14.6% | PB | |
11 |
Bryce Ferris
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 202 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Nithin Raghavan
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 194 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Kevin Li
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 192 | +3.8% | PB | |
14 |
Jonathan Zinger
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 191 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Dima Secor
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 185 | -4.7% | ||
16 |
Langston Lindsey
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 184 | +8.1% | PB | |
17 |
Luke Weibel
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 181 | -2.3% | ||
18 |
Lincoln Bellgraph
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 179 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Kai Makino
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 175 | – | ||
20 |
Kyler Tolson
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 165 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Dylan McDonald
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 163 | – | ||
22 |
Adam Habib
Unattached
|
Unattached | 146 | – | ||
23 |
Caleb Swiggett
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 143 | -5.7% | ||
24 |
Nicolas Buehler
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 142 | – | ||
25 |
Aaden Amoranto
Seville Country
|
Seville Country | 135 | – | PB | |
26 |
Liam Cosgrove
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 127 | +6.6% | PB | |
27 |
Tommy Chern
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 125 | – | ||
28 |
Blake Butcher
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 123 | – | ||
29 |
Zane Schuman
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 123 | – | ||
30 |
Max Robbins
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 122 | – | ||
31 |
Colten Drzazga
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 118 | – | PB | |
32 |
Dragos Lese
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 112 | – | ||
33 |
Sam Ciciarelli
Almaden Riptide
|
Almaden Riptide | 109 | -0.4% | ||
34 |
Jordan Cruz
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 106 | +11.1% | PB | |
35 |
Landen Tran
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 106 | -0.6% | ||
36 |
Julian Nevada
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 101 | -0.5% | ||
37 |
Nicholas Sousa
South Valley Stingrays
|
South Valley Stingrays | 89 | +0.5% | PB | |
38 |
Troy Miller
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 84 | -1.8% | ||
39 |
Alex Li
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 83 | -2.5% | ||
40 |
Davis Therrien
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 75 | +1.2% | PB | |
41 |
Isaac Fioresi
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 62 | +1.6% | PB | |
42 |
Colby Prueter
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 50 | -5.6% | ||
43 |
Hanson Nguyen
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 50 | – | ||
44 |
Davis Kaplan
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 46 | – | ||
– |
Benjamin George
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dunc Burk
Almaden Riptide
|
Almaden Riptide | – | – | ||
– |
AMIT GARG
PASA
|
PASA | NS | – | – |