Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Mindlin
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Benjamin Gallegos
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 7 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Matthew Kim
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 6 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Eli Kim
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jack Samuels
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 4 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Tyler Liu
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 3 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Saahil Kajarekar
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 2 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
T Wakefield
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 1 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Owen Raine
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Rory McCarthy
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +9.4% | PB | |
11 |
Ben Scott
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Dax Fisher
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | -3.9% | ||
13 |
Landen Leone
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | – | +1.8% | SB | |
14 |
Eli Neeley
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Darren Nguyen
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
16 |
Wyatt Van Laar
Gilroy Gators Sw
|
Gilroy Gators Sw | – | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Justin Kim
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | – | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Apollo Aceves
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | -2.0% | ||
19 |
Karson Leavitt
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Jackson Story
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Tyson Scott
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | -3.9% | ||
22 |
Ollie Boesch
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Cruz Helmstetter
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | -1.8% | ||
24 |
Chris Ahearn
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | -1.8% | ||
– |
Aaron Fang
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | NS | – | – |