Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Kleinman
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Keaton Jones
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Luke Swiggett
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Luke Reyes
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Evan Nail
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 4 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Wyatt Kurtz
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 3 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Carlos Lattanzi
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 2 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
ALEX Boesch
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 1 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Evan Bushko
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 456 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jonathan Tsang
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 455 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Cedric Brooking
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 454 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Kyle Huang
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 450 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Andrew Douglas
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 442 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Andy Cui
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 400 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Evan Pickles
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 391 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Dean Fujimoto
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 390 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Kleinman
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 566 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Keaton Jones
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 554 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Tim Fay
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 469 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Jackson Picard
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 465 | -5.9% | ||
5 |
Luke Swiggett
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 462 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Wyatt Kurtz
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 456 | -2.8% | ||
7 |
Colin Campbell
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 447 | +6.1% | PB | |
8 |
Evan Nail
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 442 | -3.6% | ||
9 |
Carlos Lattanzi
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 440 | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Luke Reyes
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 433 | -2.2% | ||
11 |
ALEX Boesch
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 430 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Cedric Brooking
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 429 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Jonathan Tsang
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 429 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Kyle Huang
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 428 | -2.5% | ||
15 |
Andy Cui
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 418 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Evan Bushko
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 417 | – | PB | |
17 |
MAX Hilton
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 400 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Douglas
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 399 | -4.8% | ||
19 |
Evan Pickles
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 398 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Robert Sander
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 397 | – | ||
20 |
Krishna Clarke
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 397 | – | PB | |
22 |
Dean Fujimoto
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 397 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Peter Zhang
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 396 | +2.3% | PB | |
24 |
Colorado Stanley
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 394 | +0.6% | PB | |
25 |
Trey Wolfe
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 384 | -2.9% | ||
26 |
Jay Paek
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 382 | +0.9% | PB | |
27 |
Tenzin Jungney
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 378 | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Ryan Zamora
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 378 | +4.6% | PB | |
29 |
Malcolm Loke
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 377 | -1.0% | ||
30 |
Jake Herrera
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 372 | – | PB | |
31 |
Kumar Chandra
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 372 | -0.9% | ||
32 |
Sam Supriyasilp
Unattached
|
Unattached | 370 | -1.7% | ||
33 |
Erik Fourzon
Beach Swim Club
|
Beach Swim Club | 368 | – | ||
34 |
Aiden Leone
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 367 | +0.1% | SB | |
35 |
Caleb Stanley
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 362 | +3.7% | PB | |
36 |
Devin Hou
Alameda Gators
|
Alameda Gators | 359 | -1.6% | ||
37 |
Eli Werner
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 358 | +0.3% | PB | |
38 |
Andres Esparza
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 354 | -0.7% | ||
39 |
Connor Schrader
Arizona Seals
|
Arizona Seals | 353 | -2.0% | ||
40 |
Diego Resendiz
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 351 | +1.7% | PB | |
41 |
Nikhil Berry
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 351 | – | PB | |
42 |
Micah Sher
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 350 | – | ||
43 |
JACOB Nixon
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 347 | +0.5% | PB | |
44 |
Tim Xu
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 347 | +1.9% | PB | |
45 |
Tysen Liu
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 344 | +2.8% | PB | |
46 |
Lisen Su
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 329 | +0.6% | PB | |
47 |
BoDee Busskohl
Sweetwater Aquatic Team
|
Sweetwater Aquatic Team | 327 | – | ||
48 |
Jakob Holmberg
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 325 | – | PB | |
49 |
Harry Wait
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 325 | – | ||
50 |
Rorek Rasp
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 317 | – | PB | |
51 |
Jordan De Ramos
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 306 | -9.6% | ||
52 |
Trey Hesser
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 306 | -1.8% | ||
53 |
Ryan Dong
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 303 | 0.0% | ||
54 |
Hunter Helsten
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 299 | -2.9% | ||
55 |
Logan Burke
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 287 | – | PB | |
56 |
James Hatch
PASA
|
PASA | 273 | -3.4% | ||
57 |
Tommy Henstein
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 269 | +0.9% | PB | |
– |
Bryce Kirk
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ethan Kim
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ian Pickles
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kevin Wu
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Owen Weber
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Travis Hopps
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gavin Green
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isaac Baesler
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Garrett Hartline
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryder Androsky
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | NS | – | – |