Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Karam
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 9 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Ean Peterson
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Crotty
Almaden Riptide
|
Almaden Riptide | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Kempiak
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Bronson Benes
Desert Storm Swimming
|
Desert Storm Swimming | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Diego Sanchez Arvizu
Centro DE Entrenamiento
|
Centro DE Entrenamiento | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Reagan Orth
Almaden Riptide
|
Almaden Riptide | 2 | – | ||
– |
Michael SWIFT
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
JOHN DINAPOLI
Almaden Riptide
|
Almaden Riptide | 424 | ||
10 |
Huy Luu
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 389 | ||
11 |
Brandon Kuhl
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 381 | ||
12 |
Kai Tocchini
Alameda Gators
|
Alameda Gators | 347 | PB | |
13 |
Colby Zapp
PASA
|
PASA | 329 | ||
14 |
Dono Burk
Almaden Riptide
|
Almaden Riptide | 324 | PB | |
15 |
BEN Getz
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 313 | ||
16 |
Dario Sanchez Arvizu
Centro DE Entrenamiento
|
Centro DE Entrenamiento | 297 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ean Peterson
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 613 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
James Karam
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 598 | -2.7% | ||
3 |
Michael Crotty
Almaden Riptide
|
Almaden Riptide | 588 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Kempiak
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 546 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Nikolas Kikuta
Almaden Riptide
|
Almaden Riptide | 518 | – | ||
6 |
Bronson Benes
Desert Storm Swimming
|
Desert Storm Swimming | 516 | – | ||
7 |
Andrew Li
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 505 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Reagan Orth
Almaden Riptide
|
Almaden Riptide | 462 | – | ||
9 |
Diego Sanchez Arvizu
Centro DE Entrenamiento
|
Centro DE Entrenamiento | 457 | – | PB | |
10 |
Michael SWIFT
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 421 | – | ||
11 |
JOHN DINAPOLI
Almaden Riptide
|
Almaden Riptide | 391 | – | ||
12 |
Huy Luu
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 376 | – | ||
13 |
Brandon Kuhl
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 366 | – | ||
14 |
Jorge Noriega Quiros
Colegio Regis
|
Colegio Regis | 351 | – | ||
15 |
Michael Kahn
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 338 | – | PB | |
16 |
Colby Zapp
PASA
|
PASA | 324 | – | ||
17 |
Dario Sanchez Arvizu
Centro DE Entrenamiento
|
Centro DE Entrenamiento | 323 | – | ||
18 |
Dono Burk
Almaden Riptide
|
Almaden Riptide | 307 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kai Tocchini
Alameda Gators
|
Alameda Gators | 295 | – | PB | |
20 |
BEN Getz
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 282 | – | ||
21 |
Guillermo Guajardo Vindiola
ITESM MTY
|
ITESM MTY | 276 | – | ||
22 |
Ben McCabe
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 236 | +1.4% | PB | |
– |
Duncan Goodman
Seville Country
|
Seville Country | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Neitzel
Almaden Riptide
|
Almaden Riptide | NS | – | – | |
– |
Santiago Antunez
Milema Sports
|
Milema Sports | NS | – | – |