Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley Babson
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 9 | +2.1% | SB | |
2 |
Cooper Runnells
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 7 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Devin Esser
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Landon Driggers
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 5 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
James Conable
Alameda Gators
|
Alameda Gators | 4 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Ian Urquhart
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 3 | +1.6% | SB | |
7 |
Zev Schuman
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 2 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Ryder Platt
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 1 | -4.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Reagan
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 702 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Landon Driggers
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 649 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Riley Babson
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 648 | +0.0% | SB | |
4 |
Devin Esser
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 628 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Cooper Runnells
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 622 | -2.5% | ||
6 |
James Conable
Alameda Gators
|
Alameda Gators | 598 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Ryder Platt
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 573 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Landyn Riester
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 573 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Ian Urquhart
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 573 | +1.5% | SB | |
10 |
Zev Schuman
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 560 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Bradley DeFoor
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 555 | -5.0% | ||
12 |
Emmett Wayte
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 554 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Duncan Bailey
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 549 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Ryan Huang
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 545 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
Christopher Guzik
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 542 | +0.2% | SB | |
16 |
Francisc Mayoral Valenzuela
Colegio Regis
|
Colegio Regis | 542 | – | ||
17 |
Michael Crotty
Almaden Riptide
|
Almaden Riptide | 533 | – | ||
18 |
Taehoon Kwon
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 530 | – | PB | |
19 |
Conlan Brydon
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 528 | – | ||
20 |
Andrew Ross
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 525 | -4.6% | ||
21 |
Reagan Orth
Almaden Riptide
|
Almaden Riptide | 515 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ricky Helmboldt
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 510 | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Jackson Cobb
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 509 | -4.2% | ||
24 |
Jordan Smith
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 484 | – | PB | |
25 |
Caleb Wehmeir
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 475 | -1.1% | ||
26 |
Conner Dumont
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 474 | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
Dominic Rivera
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | 456 | – | PB | |
28 |
Spencer Baum
Alameda Gators
|
Alameda Gators | 451 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Paul Rasoumoff
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 443 | -5.1% | ||
30 |
Dono Burk
Almaden Riptide
|
Almaden Riptide | 440 | -1.5% | ||
31 |
Nick Zaetta
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 426 | -6.4% | ||
32 |
BEN Getz
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 423 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jacob Stahlman
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | 400 | -2.6% | ||
34 |
Ben McCabe
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 324 | – | ||
– |
Luke Miller
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | NS | – | – |