Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Keaton Jones
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Jerald Bermudez
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Caleb Stanley
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 6 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Andre Ignoffo
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Quinten Goodman
Seville Country
|
Seville Country | 4 | +4.9% | PB | |
6 |
Erik Fourzon
Beach Swim Club
|
Beach Swim Club | 3 | +6.6% | PB | |
7 |
Tenzin Jungney
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Rorek Rasp
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Krishna Clarke
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 349 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Hunter Helsten
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 347 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Simmons
Seville Country
|
Seville Country | 331 | +4.8% | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Zamora
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 318 | +11.8% | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Kennedy
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 317 | – | ||
14 |
Jordan De Ramos
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 316 | – | PB | |
15 |
Miguel E Lopez
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 294 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Keaton Jones
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 478 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Jerald Bermudez
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 400 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Caleb Stanley
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 399 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Andre Ignoffo
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 380 | – | PB | |
5 |
Quinten Goodman
Seville Country
|
Seville Country | 356 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Erik Fourzon
Beach Swim Club
|
Beach Swim Club | 348 | +6.6% | PB | |
7 |
Rorek Rasp
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 332 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tenzin Jungney
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 320 | – | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Simmons
Seville Country
|
Seville Country | 317 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
MAX Hilton
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 315 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jordan De Ramos
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 310 | – | PB | |
12 |
Krishna Clarke
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 306 | -5.0% | ||
13 |
BoDee Busskohl
Sweetwater Aquatic Team
|
Sweetwater Aquatic Team | 300 | +5.2% | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Kennedy
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 299 | – | ||
15 |
Andres Esparza
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 295 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Zamora
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 294 | +9.4% | PB | |
17 |
Hunter Helsten
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 291 | -3.3% | ||
18 |
Miguel E Lopez
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 286 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Harry Wait
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 284 | – | PB | |
20 |
Devin Hou
Alameda Gators
|
Alameda Gators | 283 | – | PB | |
21 |
James Hatch
PASA
|
PASA | 273 | – | ||
22 |
JACOB Nixon
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 270 | – | PB | |
23 |
Bryce Kirk
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 265 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Brenden Cook
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 263 | – | PB | |
25 |
Matthew Pearson
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 261 | – | ||
26 |
SAWYER DAVIS
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 253 | – | PB | |
27 |
Micah Sher
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 241 | – | PB | |
28 |
Daniel Sutherland
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 232 | – | PB | |
29 |
Riley Conklin
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 230 | – | PB | |
30 |
Bradley Kevern
Seville Country
|
Seville Country | 224 | – | PB | |
31 |
Kevin Davies
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 223 | – | PB | |
32 |
Aaron Martin
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 221 | -0.5% | ||
33 |
Yaniv Eitan Briker
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 220 | – | PB | |
34 |
Ryan Dong
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 218 | – | ||
35 |
Maxwell Toth
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 216 | – | ||
36 |
Mason Hopkins
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 213 | – | ||
37 |
Alexander Grabowski
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 212 | – | ||
38 |
Max Williams
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 201 | – | PB | |
39 |
Dean Gustavson
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 191 | – | ||
40 |
Timothy Nikolaev
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 187 | -0.6% | ||
41 |
EDDY Fearon
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 184 | -2.7% | ||
42 |
Steven Li
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 178 | – | ||
43 |
Kaiden Dworak
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 170 | – | PB | |
44 |
Dylan George
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 169 | – | PB | |
45 |
Jai Shah
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 163 | – | PB | |
46 |
Braden Husted
Seville Country
|
Seville Country | 161 | – | ||
47 |
Calvin Ciciarelli
Almaden Riptide
|
Almaden Riptide | 159 | – | PB | |
48 |
Michael Xia
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 140 | -5.5% | ||
49 |
Isaac Oh
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 135 | – | ||
– |
Tommy Henstein
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | – | – | ||
– |
Travis Hopps
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | NS | – | – |