Site logo

AZ DTAC 27th Annual Lost Dutchman Invitational

  • Completed
  • Feb. 15–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Chandler, AZ
A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Erik Fourzon Beach Swim Club logo 59.11
594 -0.3%
2 Keaton Jones Swim Neptune logo 1:04.11
466 PB
3 Andrew Douglas Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:04.22
463 +0.8% PB
4 Howard Wolfe Alto Swim Club logo 1:04.66
454 -1.7%
5 Tres Mungia Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:05.77
431 +4.0% PB
6 Evan Pickles Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:06.74
413 +1.2% PB
7 Carlos Lattanzi Swim Neptune logo 1:06.82
411 +0.1% PB
8 Maxwell Hilton Albany Armada Aquatics logo 1:09.07
372 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Timothy Fay Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:03.99
468 -3.2%
10 Jerald Bermudez Gators Swim Club logo 1:05.35
440 +4.9% PB
11 Colin Campbell Cactus Aquatics logo 1:05.50
437 +3.3% PB
12 Brian Stahlman unattached 1:06.16
424 +11.2% PB
13 Luca Zelmer Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:06.79
412 PB
14 Luke Reyes SUNN Swimming logo 1:06.99
408 -2.3%
15 Trent Stegina Alto Swim Club logo 1:07.01
408 +3.6% PB
16 Rorek Rasp Swim Neptune logo 1:08.28
385 -2.6%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Erik Fourzon Beach Swim Club logo 1:02.36
506 -5.8%
2 Andrew Douglas Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:03.94
469 +1.3% PB
3 Howard Wolfe Alto Swim Club logo 1:04.53
457 -1.5%
4 Tres Mungia Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:04.59
455 +5.7% PB
5 Maxwell Hilton Albany Armada Aquatics logo 1:05.70
433 PB
6 Keaton Jones Swim Neptune logo 1:06.06
426 PB
7 Carlos Lattanzi Swim Neptune logo 1:06.07
425 +1.2% PB
8 Evan Pickles Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:06.11
425 +2.2% PB
9 Colin Campbell Cactus Aquatics logo 1:06.13
424 +2.3% PB
10 Timothy Fay Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:06.25
422 -6.8%
11 Luke Reyes SUNN Swimming logo 1:06.54
416 -1.6%
12 Brian Stahlman unattached 1:06.65
414 +10.6% PB
13 Jerald Bermudez Gators Swim Club logo 1:06.73
413 +2.9% PB
14 Trent Stegina Alto Swim Club logo 1:06.97
408 +3.6% PB
15 Luca Zelmer Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:06.99
408 PB
16 Luke Swiggett Albany Armada Aquatics logo 1:07.05
407 PB
17 Rorek Rasp Swim Neptune logo 1:07.27
403 -1.0%
18 Cedric Brooking Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:07.28
403 0.0%
19 Wyatt Kurtz Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:07.29
403 PB
20 Evan Nail Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:07.39
401 -0.4%
21 Colin Cosgrove Tucson Ford logo 1:07.57
398 -4.3%
22 Gavin Green North Bay Aquatics logo 1:08.23
386 +3.9% PB
23 Sam Supriyasilp unattached 1:08.24
386 +0.7% PB
24 Kyle Huang SUNN Swimming logo 1:08.61
380 +2.8% PB
25 Jacob Nixon SUNN Swimming logo 1:08.80
377 +4.3% PB
26 Calvin Barseghian Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:09.35
368 -1.1%
27 Matthew Johnson Tucson Ford logo 1:09.38
367 -3.3%
28 Jayden Stoen Alto Swim Club logo 1:09.43
367 +5.0% PB
29 Quinton Wiltbank Swim Neptune logo 1:09.57
364 +4.1% PB
30 Eli Werner Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:09.66
363 +2.9% PB
31 Krishna Clarke Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 1:09.88
360 -1.0%
32 Andy Cui Alto Swim Club logo 1:10.34
353 +6.0% PB
33 Colorado Stanley Cactus Aquatics logo 1:10.68
347
34 Devin Hou Alameda Gators logo 1:11.02
343 PB
35 Jonathan Tsang Alto Swim Club logo 1:11.16
340 PB
36 Yaniv Eitan Briker Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:11.21
340 +2.8% PB
36 Jay Paek SUNN Swimming logo 1:11.21
340 PB
38 Ian Pickles Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:11.30
338 PB
39 Timothy Nikolaev Tucson Ford logo 1:11.43
337 +2.7% PB
40 Jake Herrera Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:13.01
315 PB
41 Tianhui Xu Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:13.27
312 -1.7%
41 Kevin Wu Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:13.27
312 +4.0% PB
43 Tysen Liu SUNN Swimming logo 1:13.28
312 PB
44 Samuel Stott Tucson Ford logo 1:13.29
312 -1.1%
45 Connor Schrader Arizona Seals                  logo 1:13.40
310 -1.5%
46 Aiden Leone SUNN Swimming logo 1:13.52
309 PB
47 Micah Sher North Bay Aquatics logo 1:13.73
306
48 Matthew Pearson Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:14.24
300 -0.6%
49 SAWYER DAVIS North Bay Aquatics logo 1:14.86
292
50 Aaron Martin Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:15.07
290 PB
51 Nikhil Berry Alto Swim Club logo 1:16.17
278 -3.2%
52 Logan Burke Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:16.38
275
53 Peter Zhang Alto Swim Club logo 1:16.65
272 PB
54 Edward Fearon Alto Swim Club logo 1:17.16
267 +4.0% PB
55 Ryan Dong SUNN Swimming logo 1:17.22
266 PB
56 BoDee Busskohl Sweetwater Aquatic Team logo 1:17.26
266
57 Broderick Ballinger Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:17.41
264
58 Ryan La Ra Rio Salado Swim Club logo 1:17.58
263 -8.4%
59 Harry Wait North Bay Aquatics logo 1:18.35
255
60 Kaiden Dworak North Bay Aquatics logo 1:18.47
254 PB
61 Steven Li Swim Neptune logo 1:19.26
246 +1.9% PB
61 Diego Rios Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 1:19.26
246
63 Andrew Simmons Seville Country logo 1:20.01
240 PB
64 Michael Xia Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo 1:20.44
236 +2.0% PB
65 Alexander Grabowski Alto Swim Club logo 1:20.57
235
66 Allen Mejia Desert Storm Swimming logo 1:22.00
223 +5.6% PB
67 Kevin Davies SUNN Swimming logo 1:22.30
220 PB
68 Dean Gustavson North Bay Aquatics logo 1:23.63
210 PB
69 Kenneth Hatch Palo Alto logo 1:23.87
208
70 Miguel Lopez Alto Swim Club logo 1:24.76
201 -3.2%
71 Max Williams Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:25.08
199 PB
72 Riley Conklin North Bay Aquatics logo 1:28.36
178 PB
73 Isaac Oh Alto Swim Club logo 1:28.41
178
74 Jai Shah Alto Swim Club logo 1:31.85
158
Ethan Kim Alto Swim Club logo NS
Jack McCreery Arizona Seals                  logo NS
Isaac Baesler Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team logo NS
Ryder Androsky Rio Salado Swim Club logo NS
Owen Weber Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo NS

Filters