Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Ho
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Liam Friedman
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Chris Ahearn
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Jag Dewit
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Hien Luu
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 4 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Clay Zittel
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 3 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Lukas Pechacek
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Nithin Raghavan
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 1 | +4.1% | PB | |
9 |
Kyler Tolson
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | – | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Lincoln Bellgraph
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | – | -1.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jonathan Zinger
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 194 | +5.0% | PB | |
12 |
Caleb Swiggett
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 177 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Dylan McDonald
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 172 | – | ||
14 |
Adam Habib
Unattached
|
Unattached | 171 | – | ||
15 |
Nicolas Buehler
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 159 | – | ||
16 |
Julian Nevada
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 139 | +7.4% | PB | |
17 |
Zane Schuman
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 136 | – | ||
18 |
Sam Ciciarelli
Almaden Riptide
|
Almaden Riptide | 126 | +4.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Friedman
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 284 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
William Ho
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 266 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Chris Ahearn
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 245 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Hien Luu
Evolution Racing Club
|
Evolution Racing Club | 242 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Jag Dewit
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | 239 | – | ||
6 |
Clay Zittel
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 233 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Lukas Pechacek
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 229 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Nithin Raghavan
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 227 | +3.7% | PB | |
9 |
Lincoln Bellgraph
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 212 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Kyler Tolson
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 206 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Jonathan Zinger
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 193 | +4.8% | PB | |
12 |
Dylan McDonald
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 179 | – | ||
13 |
Nicolas Buehler
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 167 | – | ||
14 |
Caleb Swiggett
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 161 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Adam Habib
Unattached
|
Unattached | 159 | – | ||
16 |
Zane Schuman
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 158 | – | ||
17 |
Julian Nevada
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 129 | +5.2% | PB | |
18 |
Sam Ciciarelli
Almaden Riptide
|
Almaden Riptide | 117 | +2.0% | PB |