Site logo

Arizona Short Course Junior Olympic Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 22–24, 2019
  • SCY
  • Phoenix, AZ
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Mollie Ashcroft Mesa Aquatics logo 1:01.30
525 +1.2% PB
2 Gwen Kainass Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:01.64
512 +0.8% PB
3 Tabitha Morrison Vitras Swim Club logo 1:01.95
592 +1.4% PB
4 Kayla Clark YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 1:02.09
496 +1.6% PB
5 Emmy Sheldon Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:02.16
493 -0.1%
6 Rilee Vargas Swim Neptune logo 1:02.43
484 +0.7% PB
6 Lelia Symington Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:02.43
484 +2.8% PB
8 Samantha Baxter Vitras Swim Club logo 1:02.66
565 +4.9% PB
9 Devereaux Ramme YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 1:02.74
473 +1.8% PB
10 Emma Rudder Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:02.83
469 +4.0% PB
11 Allison Peck YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 1:02.88
468 -0.3%
12 Brooke Greene YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 1:02.91
467 +1.1% PB
13 Rachel Kuczaj Swim Neptune logo 1:03.15
458 +2.2% PB
14 Cambria Kautenburger Swim Neptune logo 1:03.29
453 +8.1% PB
15 Erin Ortiz YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 1:03.35
540 +3.7% PB
16 Marissa Varshine Vitras Swim Club logo 1:03.38
450 +3.3% PB
17 Gabriella Guerra YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 1:03.50
446 +1.1% PB
18 Krista Tymkiw Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:03.58
443 -2.0%
19 Julia Lotz Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:03.73
438 +0.4% PB
20 An-Li Frisk Swim Neptune logo 1:03.88
433 +5.0% PB
21 Cali Watts YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 1:04.61
495 +5.9% PB
22 Kaila Pheil Vitras Swim Club logo 1:04.89
398 -1.3%
23 Taylor Tomey Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:04.90
398 +5.7% PB
24 Federica Miele Swim Neptune logo 1:05.24
387 -2.5%
25 Marian Giles Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:05.54
377 +2.9% PB
26 Grace Rubelsky Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:05.82
368 +5.0% PB
27 Abigail Miller Flagstaff Snow S logo 1:07.10
412 +0.6% PB
28 Paige Ketcham The J swim club logo 1:07.56
397 +8.9% PB
29 Ava Gregg Mesa Aquatics logo 1:07.65
311 -2.3%
30 Sophia Claude Flagstaff Snow S logo 1:07.87
387 +6.7% PB
31 Abigail Neus Mesa Aquatics logo 1:07.90
303 +3.2% PB
32 Brekyn Gossling Mesa Aquatics logo 1:07.93
302 +8.2% PB
33 Ashley Husmoe YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 1:08.11
379 -1.4%
34 Lillian Wylie Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:08.65
281 +1.2% PB
35 Rhiana Haddad Swim Neptune logo 1:08.66
281 PB
36 Ashlyn Hutchinson Mesa Aquatics logo 1:08.99
352 +4.7% PB
37 Kendall Fleming YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 1:09.27
263 +1.3% PB
38 Abby Fortier unattached 1:09.55
255 PB
39 Nancy Burns Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:09.69
331 +1.2% PB
40 Charlotte Feitz Swim Neptune logo 1:09.99
322 +3.8% PB
41 Abigail Gates Swim Neptune logo 1:10.14
239 -0.1%
42 Noelle Elrod Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:10.19
237 +2.1% PB
43 Heather Cox Swim Neptune logo 1:10.32
234 +2.4% PB
44 Tara Bird Dfa Swim logo 1:10.49
229 +3.3% PB
45 Lily Haupert Swim Neptune logo 1:10.51
229 +0.9% PB
46 Katelyn Donahue YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 1:10.83
298 +0.4% PB
47 Oriana Manfredi The J swim club logo 1:11.18
288 +3.8% PB
48 Haylie Burlin-Isen The J swim club logo 1:11.77
271 +0.3% PB
49 Jaylen Lembas Mesa Aquatics logo 1:12.77
171 -0.3%
50 Georgia Holmes Phoenix Swim Club logo 1:14.60
130 -5.2%
51 Anneliese Dicks Swim Neptune logo 1:16.53
91 -4.4%
Hannah Mask Mesa Aquatics logo NS
Elin Mischler Prescott Swim Team  logo NS
Hannah Veveiros Swim Neptune logo NS
Faith Marin Mesa Aquatics logo NS
Ingrid Godfrey YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo NS

Filters