Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caden Kelleher
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Bryce Kirk
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Tyler Greene
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 6 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Deaglan Ramme
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 5 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Kelson Bruney
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Peyton Resto
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Bryan Gamboa
Vitras Swim Club
|
Vitras Swim Club | 2 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Aaron Smith
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Anden McKinney
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 313 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Benjamin Johnson
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 303 | – | ||
11 |
Ethan Kapeliela
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 261 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Elijah Leyba
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 334 | – | ||
13 |
Wyatt Werner
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 283 | – | ||
14 |
Sutton Harr
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 269 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Tyler Lewis
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 141 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Ethan Tam
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 188 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caden Kelleher
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 456 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Bryce Kirk
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 519 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Tyler Greene
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 377 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Bryan Gamboa
Vitras Swim Club
|
Vitras Swim Club | 374 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Deaglan Ramme
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 368 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Kelson Bruney
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 340 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Peyton Resto
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 328 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Fischer Whitehead
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 412 | +8.0% | PB | |
9 |
Nicholas Diamond
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 318 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Aaron Smith
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 288 | – | PB | |
11 |
Anden McKinney
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 284 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Benjamin Johnson
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 269 | – | ||
13 |
Elijah Leyba
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 346 | – | ||
14 |
Ethan Kapeliela
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 239 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Wyatt Werner
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 277 | – | ||
16 |
Sutton Harr
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 261 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Tyler Lewis
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 149 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Ethan Tam
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 194 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Maximus Tursanovic
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 119 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Maxwell Toth
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 100 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Alexander Best
J Swim Club
|
J Swim Club | 84 | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Kyle Sena
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 119 | – | ||
23 |
David Mann
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 51 | -8.7% | ||
– |
Noah Fox
J Swim Club
|
J Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Quinn Godfrey
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Edward Zhang
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | NS | – | – |