Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cooper Spence
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Noah Tople
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Max Stanard
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 6 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Tyler Sessler
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 5 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Dex Stewart
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Beyer
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 3 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Karsten Lantz
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Chase An
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 1 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bryce Fennell
Flagstaff Snow S
|
Flagstaff Snow S | 488 | – | PB | |
9 |
Hudson Boe
Desert Foothills Aquatics
|
Desert Foothills Aquatics | 569 | +1.3% | SB | |
11 |
Jack Sorenson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 520 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Trevor Dixon
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 520 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Henry Good
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 441 | – | PB | |
14 |
Thaddeus Gray
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 414 | -6.9% | ||
15 |
Kale Moore
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 413 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Riley Stewart
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 419 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cooper Spence
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 588 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Dex Stewart
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 581 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Max Stanard
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 542 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Noah Tople
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 455 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Tyler Sessler
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 530 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Jacob Beyer
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 504 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Karsten Lantz
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 493 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Chase An
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 491 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Kale Moore
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 437 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Bryce Fennell
Flagstaff Snow S
|
Flagstaff Snow S | 404 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jack Sorenson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 482 | -2.7% | ||
12 |
Riley Stewart
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 479 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Thaddeus Gray
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 425 | -6.4% | ||
14 |
Trevor Dixon
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 475 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Henry Good
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 421 | – | ||
16 |
Hudson Boe
Desert Foothills Aquatics
|
Desert Foothills Aquatics | 470 | -3.0% | ||
17 |
Davis Houck
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 408 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Ivan Moilanen
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 380 | -2.2% | ||
19 |
Brody Faser
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 444 | +0.0% | PB | |
20 |
Patrick Bednarz
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 424 | -2.5% | ||
21 |
Tim Fox
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 420 | – | PB | |
22 |
Noah Phillips
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 417 | – | PB | |
23 |
Indy Filbrun
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 396 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Cole Little
J Swim Club
|
J Swim Club | 316 | +2.4% | PB | |
25 |
James Frasier
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 258 | -3.6% | ||
26 |
Gavin Earle
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 275 | -6.1% | ||
27 |
Samuel Prusacki
Flagstaff Snow S
|
Flagstaff Snow S | 330 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Carlos Cardenas
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 219 | – | ||
29 |
Benedict Blanchard
Flagstaff Snow S
|
Flagstaff Snow S | 261 | -2.6% | ||
30 |
Jeffery Hill
Mesa Swim Club Seadogs
|
Mesa Swim Club Seadogs | 306 | +2.3% | PB | |
31 |
Graham Earnest
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 226 | -2.5% | ||
32 |
Joe Loel
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 247 | +1.0% | PB | |
33 |
Samuel Eckhardt
J Swim Club
|
J Swim Club | 174 | – | ||
34 |
Owen Hodgins
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 207 | -1.4% | ||
– |
Kaden Stott
Mesa Swim Club Seadogs
|
Mesa Swim Club Seadogs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aaron Larkin
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gavin McKinnon
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rajpal Tiger
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brody Felstead
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Trevor Lee
J Swim Club
|
J Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Logan Alvarado
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucas Schomburg
Vitras Swim Club
|
Vitras Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Giles
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | NS | – | – |