Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Koh
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Stephen Argabright
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Eli Marlowe
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 6 | -3.4% | ||
4 |
Matthew Robichaud
Vitras Swim Club
|
Vitras Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tanner Sheffert
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Youssef
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 3 | +6.9% | PB | |
7 |
Joseph Ellison
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 2 | -8.7% | ||
8 |
Carson Denker
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 1 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Tyler Stevenson
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | -4.0% | ||
10 |
Koji Frisk
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | -6.8% | ||
11 |
Aidan McClure
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | – | -6.4% | ||
12 |
Ethan Kohn
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | – | -2.8% | ||
13 |
Bruce Shen
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Sam Johnson
Desert Foothills Aquatics
|
Desert Foothills Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Imre O'Coyne
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Grant Barlow
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Mack Ellingson
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Landon Rowley
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 5 | +5.6% | PB | |
5 |
Dragos Lese
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 4 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Jayden Emel
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Amias Hollister Ivanich
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 2 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Elijah Wagenfehr
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 1 | -6.8% | ||
9 |
Abraham Gladden
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | -10.4% | ||
10 |
Jaspar Loel
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | – | -2.8% | ||
11 |
William Robichaud
Vitras Swim Club
|
Vitras Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Clayton Reich
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -10.0% | ||
13 |
Bruce Snyder
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | – | -3.3% | ||
14 |
Wyatt Liebertz
J Swim Club
|
J Swim Club | – | -2.7% | ||
15 |
Riley Price
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | – | +6.1% | PB | |
16 |
Roman Chavkin
Desert Foothills Aquatics
|
Desert Foothills Aquatics | – | -5.4% | ||
17 |
Max Falca
J Swim Club
|
J Swim Club | – | -3.3% | ||
18 |
Luke Jones
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | – | -4.7% | ||
19 |
Jasper Johnson
Desert Foothills Aquatics
|
Desert Foothills Aquatics | – | +4.5% | PB | |
20 |
Ewan Cain
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | – | -1.2% | ||
21 |
Jonathan Robichaud
Vitras Swim Club
|
Vitras Swim Club | – | -4.9% | ||
22 |
Owen Worthington
Flagstaff Snow S
|
Flagstaff Snow S | – | – | ||
23 |
Liam Hocking
Desert Foothills Aquatics
|
Desert Foothills Aquatics | – | -8.9% | ||
24 |
Nolan Guidry
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | – | -8.1% | ||
– |
Landon Whisman
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cameron Zobec
Desert Foothills Aquatics
|
Desert Foothills Aquatics | NS | – | – |